2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: HELEN DOLBIN

POOL !
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN
BEACH SOCCER SW
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA
POOL &
SWSC SES
LOS GAUCHOS SE
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BB
POOL *
MVSC SES
REVOLUTION SW
PVSC BREAKERS BB
POOL +
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN
WEST COAST PREMIER SS
SCU COMETS BN
POOL 2
SLAMMERS NORTH SES
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SW
NHB BLACK BB
POOL 3
SAMBA SEN
OSC UNITED SS
CORONA EAGLES BE
POOL 4
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
OYSA WAVE SN
WC EXPRESS UNITED III BD
POOL 5
FURY FC LIGHTNING SES
WOLVES SE
FORCE SC G89 BB
POOL 6
WSC X-TREME SEN
SOUTH COAST STARS SS
FLYERS BA
POOL 7
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
WSC HAVOC SW
SAMBA BLUE BN
POOL 8
A V STORM SES
VUSC STARS SN
SAS KICKERS BN
POOL 9
CQSC CHILL SEN
FRYSC NET QUEST SE
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BA
POOL >
ILLUSION SEN
SJSC KAOS SS
LBUSC STORM BB
POOL A
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
GALAXY STINGRAYS BA
FCI STARS BD
POOL B
CROWN CITY UNITED WHITE BA
BRM HEAT BN
FOOTHILL STORM BD
POOL C
NHB BLACK BB
SC STORM BS
CANYON CLASSIC BC
POOL D
CORONA EAGLES BE
AZTEC FC BD
FURY FC BLACK BS
POOL E
WC EXPRESS UNITED III BD
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE
MOORPARK EXPRESS BW
POOL F
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC
FORCE SC G89 BB
TIGERS BA
POOL G
PACIFIC SOUTH RAGE BS
FLYERS BA
WOLFPACK WHITE BB
POOL H
OJAI ARSENAL SPARX BW
SAMBA BLUE BN
SBSC WHITE BB
POOL I
SAS KICKERS BN
CAMARILLO WINGS G14 - 205 BW
RUSC FORCE BE
POOL J
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BA
LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS
APEX VENGANCE BW
POOL K
PVSC BREAKERS BB
PACIFIC SC WHITE BC
FURY FC SILVER BS
POOL L
DESERT UNITED BE
SPIRIT BD
IRVINE UNITED BC
POOL M
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
LBUSC STORM BB
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BA
POOL N
CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BC
RIALTO FIRE SC BE
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BB
POOL O
MVSC SURF BS
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA
CQSC QUEST 89 BB
POOL P
APEX STORM BW
SCU COMETS BN
GLENDORA FC BD
POOL Q
SASC STRIKERS SEN
RUSC STARZ SE
OCU RUSH SS
POOL R
OJSC PREMIER SES
SCV MAGIC SN
SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE SW
POOL S
CLAREMONT STARS SC BD
PCSC FURY SW
JUSA SELECT G-89B SE
POOL T
CORONA UNITED WHITE SE
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS
EAGLES BLUE SN
POOL U
OJSC BARCELONA G
AVSC AMBUSH SN
MVSC POWER SS
POOL V
SO CAL UNITED G
BREA BLAZE SE
PVSC BREAKERS RED SW
POOL W
CLAREMONT STARS G
JUSA SELECT G-89A SW
BREA BLAZE BC
POOL X
SO CAL BLUES G
NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE SS
CALIFORNIA STARS BW
POOL Y
CRSC INFINITY G
CVU RUSH SN
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL Z
POWER SOCCER G
NITEMARES SE
BRM HEAT BN
POOL ^
FC SANTA BARBARA SEN
CVU PRIDE SN
SPIRIT BD

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30295  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   GALAXY STINGRAYS BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30298  
CROWN CITY UNITED WHITE BA  -  0   BRM HEAT BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30301  
NHB BLACK BB  -  1   SC STORM BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30307  
WC EXPRESS UNITED III BD  -  4   CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30313  
PACIFIC SOUTH RAGE BS  -  0   FLYERS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30316  
OJAI ARSENAL SPARX BW  -  0   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30322  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BA  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30328  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   SPIRIT BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30331  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  2   LBUSC STORM BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30304  
CORONA EAGLES BE  -  3   AZTEC FC BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30310  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC  -  1   FORCE SC G89 BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30319  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  4   CAMARILLO WINGS G14 - 205 BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30325  
PVSC BREAKERS BB  -  1   PACIFIC SC WHITE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30334  
CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BC  -  1   RIALTO FIRE SC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30337  
MVSC SURF BS  -  0   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30340  
APEX STORM BW  -  0   SCU COMETS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30296  
FCI STARS BD  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30299  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED WHITE BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30302  
CANYON CLASSIC BC  -  0   NHB BLACK BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30308  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BW  -  0   WC EXPRESS UNITED III BD  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30314  
WOLFPACK WHITE BB  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH RAGE BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30317  
SBSC WHITE BB  -  0   OJAI ARSENAL SPARX BW  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30323  
APEX VENGANCE BW  -  0   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30329  
IRVINE UNITED BC  -  0   DESERT UNITED BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30332  
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BA  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30305  
FURY FC BLACK BS  -  0   CORONA EAGLES BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30311  
TIGERS BA  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30320  
RUSC FORCE BE  -  0   SAS KICKERS BN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30326  
FURY FC SILVER BS  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS BB  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30335  
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BB  -  3   CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30338  
CQSC QUEST 89 BB  -  4   MVSC SURF BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30341  
GLENDORA FC BD  -  0   APEX STORM BW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30297  
GALAXY STINGRAYS BA  -  5   FCI STARS BD  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30300  
BRM HEAT BN  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30303  
SC STORM BS  -  2   CANYON CLASSIC BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30309  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30315  
FLYERS BA  -  3   WOLFPACK WHITE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30318  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  1   SBSC WHITE BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30324  
LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS  -  2   APEX VENGANCE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30330  
SPIRIT BD  -  3   IRVINE UNITED BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30333  
LBUSC STORM BB  -  2   FLYERS GIRLS 90 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30306  
AZTEC FC BD  -  2   FURY FC BLACK BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30312  
FORCE SC G89 BB  -  6   TIGERS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30321  
CAMARILLO WINGS G14 - 205 BW  -  2   RUSC FORCE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30327  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BC  -  6   FURY FC SILVER BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30336  
RIALTO FIRE SC BE  -  1   SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30339  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA  -  2   CQSC QUEST 89 BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30342  
SCU COMETS BN  -  3   GLENDORA FC BD  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30259  
SWSC SES  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30265  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30268  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   CRSC INFINITY WHITE SW  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30271  
SAMBA SEN  -  2   OSC UNITED SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30283  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   WSC HAVOC SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30352  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  0   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30361  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-89A SW  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30364  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30277  
FURY FC LIGHTNING SES  -  1   WOLVES SE  -  3   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30292  
ILLUSION SEN  -  1   SJSC KAOS SS  -  0   CSU DOM HILLS 2  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30346  
OJSC PREMIER SES  -  1   SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30355  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30367  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  3   CVU RUSH SN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30373  
FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  3   CVU PRIDE SN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30260  
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BB  -  1   SWSC SES  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30266  
SCU COMETS BN  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  2   LADERA RANCH  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30272  
CORONA EAGLES BE  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30365  
CALIFORNIA STARS BW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 26  

12:30 PM  

30356  
MVSC POWER SS  -  1   OJSC BARCELONA G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 26  

12:30 PM  

30374  
SPIRIT BD  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 26  

2:00 PM  

30261  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  0   SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BB  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 26  

2:00 PM  

30273  
OSC UNITED SS  -  2   CORONA EAGLES BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 26  

2:00 PM  

30366  
NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE SS  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 26  

3:30 PM  

30276  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   WC EXPRESS UNITED III BD  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 26  

3:30 PM  

30357  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  4   MVSC POWER SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 26  

3:30 PM  

30375  
CVU PRIDE SN  -  3   SPIRIT BD  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30267  
WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  1   SCU COMETS BN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30354  
CORONA UNITED WHITE SE  -  1   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30369  
CVU RUSH SN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30264  
REVOLUTION SW  -  2   PVSC BREAKERS BB  -  1   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30293  
LBUSC STORM BB  -  2   ILLUSION SEN  -  3   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30363  
JUSA SELECT G-89A SW  -  1   BREA BLAZE BC  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30370  
POWER SOCCER G  -  3   NITEMARES SE  -  0   GAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

9:00 AM  

30256  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  2   BEACH SOCCER SW  -  0   RIO HONDO COLLEGE  
SA NOV 1  

9:00 AM  

30353  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  1   CORONA UNITED WHITE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30279  
WOLVES SE  -  2   FORCE SC G89 BB  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30280  
WSC X-TREME SEN  -  4   SOUTH COAST STARS SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30286  
A V STORM SES  -  0   VUSC STARS SN  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30343  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  4   RUSC STARZ SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30359  
PVSC BREAKERS RED SW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  8   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA NOV 1  

10:30 AM  

30274  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  2   OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30262  
MVSC SES  -  3   REVOLUTION SW  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30269  
NHB BLACK BB  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30284  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30294  
SJSC KAOS SS  -  1   LBUSC STORM BB  -  0   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30362  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  3   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30371  
BRM HEAT BN  -  1   POWER SOCCER G  -  5   GAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

12 NOON  

30258  
BEACH SOCCER SW  -  1   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA  -  0   RIO HONDO COLLEGE  
SA NOV 1  

12 NOON  

30347  
SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE SW  -  0   OJSC PREMIER SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 1  

12 NOON  

30368  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   CRSC INFINITY G  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30278  
FORCE SC G89 BB  -  0   FURY FC LIGHTNING SES  -  5   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30281  
FLYERS BA  -  1   WSC X-TREME SEN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30287  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   A V STORM SES  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30344  
OCU RUSH SS  -  0   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30358  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   BREA BLAZE SE  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA NOV 1  

1:30 PM  

30275  
WC EXPRESS UNITED III BD  -  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30263  
PVSC BREAKERS BB  -  0   MVSC SES  -  1   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30270  
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SW  -  2   NHB BLACK BB  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30285  
WSC HAVOC SW  -  2   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30372  
NITEMARES SE  -  1   BRM HEAT BN  -  1   GAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

3:00 PM  

30257  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  3   RIO HONDO COLLEGE  
SA NOV 1  

3:00 PM  

30348  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30282  
SOUTH COAST STARS SS  -  1   FLYERS BA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30288  
VUSC STARS SN  -  0   SAS KICKERS BN  -  2   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30345  
RUSC STARZ SE  -  1   OCU RUSH SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30360  
BREA BLAZE SE  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS RED SW  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA NOV 8  

8:00 AM  

30289  
CQSC CHILL SEN  -  2   FRYSC NET QUEST SE  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA NOV 8  

9:30 AM  

30349  
CLAREMONT STARS SC BD  -  1   PCSC FURY SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  

11:00 AM  

30290  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BA  -  0   CQSC CHILL SEN  -  6   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA NOV 8  

12:30 PM  

30350  
JUSA SELECT G-89B SE  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SC BD  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  

2:00 PM  

30291  
FRYSC NET QUEST SE  -  2   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BA  -  2   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA NOV 8  

3:30 PM  

30351  
PCSC FURY SW  -  3   JUSA SELECT G-89B SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35085  
FRAM G  -  3   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35089  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   OJSC PREMIER SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35093  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35081  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   PCSC FURY SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35082  
WOLVES SE  -  0   WSC X-TREME SEN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35086  
SAMBA SEN  -  2   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35090  
POWER SOCCER G  -  3   MVSC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35094  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   ILLUSION SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35083  
ECLIPSE G  -  6   WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35084  
WC EXPRESS UNITED III BD  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35087  
EAGLES G  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS SC BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35091  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  2   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35095  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

35088  
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SW  -  0   CQSC CHILL SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

35092  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  4   FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

35096  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  4   SWSC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SU NOV 9  

12:31 PM  

36073  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   WSC X-TREME SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

36075  
FRAM G  -  1   SAMBA SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

36077  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   POWER SOCCER G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

36079  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36074  
ECLIPSE G  -  3   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36076  
EAGLES G  -  4   CQSC CHILL SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36078  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   CRSC INFINITY G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36080  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 15  

10:00 AM  

37041  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   SO CAL UNITED G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 15  

11:30 AM  

37044  
EAGLES G  -  4   POWER SOCCER G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 15  

12 NOON  

37043  
FRAM G  -  3   CRSC INFINITY G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 15  

1:00 PM  

37042  
ECLIPSE G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 22  

11:00 AM  

38019  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   EAGLES G  -  2   HOME DEPOT CENTER #1  
SA NOV 22  

12:30 PM  

38020  
ECLIPSE G  -  1   FRAM G  -  2   HOME DEPOT CENTER #1  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

39010  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   FRAM G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    SLAMMERS FC