2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SHARON KORNFIELD

POOL !
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE
JUSA SELECT B-89A SC
SFYSL L. A. UNITED BW
POOL #
FCI HEAT SC
OYSA WAVE SN
UIFC AJAX BC
POOL $
REAL FC TOROS SS
LBUSC SURF SW
CANYON PSA BD
POOL %
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
POOL &
FOOTHILL STORM SEN
MVSC BRAZIL SS
AV HEAT BA
POOL *
SC STORM U-14BLUE SES
NV FUSION SN
OJSC UNITED BD
POOL +
MONARCAS USA SN
AZTEC FC PREMIER SE
PACIFIC SC BS
POOL 2
PVSC RAIDERS SES
SBSC BLUE SW
TUSTIN PREMIER BD
POOL 3
WC EXPRESS SEN
WEST COAST WARRIORS SS
ALIANZA FC BN
POOL 4
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SES
SAMBA SN
STAMPEDE BB
POOL 5
DESERT UNITED SEN
BREA BLAZE SC
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 BA
POOL 6
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
JETS CHIVAS SE
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS BW
POOL 7
I.E. STRIKERS SEN
GALAXY ALLIANCE RANGERS SW
CITY LEON SW
POOL 8
SLAMMERS FC SES
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
MVSC UNITED BS
POOL 9
SASC STING SEN
CFC THE WAVE SC
SBSC WHITE BC
POOL >
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SES
WSC HEAT SW
JETS INTER BB
POOL ?
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
POOL @
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
POOL A
CANYON PSA BD
CCFC JAGUARS BC
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS BE
POOL B
UIFC AJAX BC
PATEADORES BS
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BA
POOL C
PACIFIC SC BS
SOUTH COAST SPEED BD
REAL MADRID BB
POOL D
SFYSL L. A. UNITED BW
PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE
NORTH IRVINE SC BD
POOL E
AV HEAT BA
CLUB POMONA BB
NORTH IRVINE UNITED BS
POOL F
JETS INTER BB
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BA
FUTURE STARS SC BW
POOL G
SO CAL FIRE BE
JETS ENERGY SC BB
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA
POOL H
OJSC UNITED BD
FLYERS BLACK BW
APEX COYOTES BN
POOL I
SBSC WHITE BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL AMBUSH BS
I.E. STRIKERS WHITE BE
POOL J
MVSC UNITED BS
CRSC BRIGADE BC
JUSA SELECT B-89B BD
POOL K
UIFC GENESIS BW
NHB BLACK BD
CITY LEON SW
POOL L
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS BW
BAKERSFIELD HAVOC FC BA
POOL M
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 BA
SAS KICKERS BN
SFYSL REAL ESTRELLAS BW
POOL N
STAMPEDE BB
SCV MAGIC BA
RUSC RADIATION BE
POOL O
SWSC BE
ALIANZA FC BN
VBSC RAVENS BW
POOL P
TUSTIN PREMIER BD
BRM EAGLES BW
BLUE STAR JUNIORS BS
POOL Q
REAL FC TOROS WHITE BC
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS
CORONA UNITED WHITE BB
POOL R
HOTSPURS USA ELITE G
SJSC TITANS SS
LA VERNE LAZERS SW
POOL S
VUSC BLAST G
DBWV FORCE SC
CORONA UNITED BLUE SE
POOL T
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G
AVSFC SHARKS BLUE SN
IUSC DYNASTY SE
POOL U
ISC STRIKERS G
NITEMARES SE
FRYSC RUSH SC
POOL V
FORCE SC B89 SES
PCSC PANTHERS SW
IRVINE LASERS B90 BLUE SS
POOL W
CYPRESS INVASION G
OCU VIPERS I SS
EAGLES SN
POOL X
ARSENAL FC SEN
ASC EXPRESS BLACK SC
CUSC CALCIO SW
POOL Y
SMU SCORPIONS SES
CVU EXTREME SN
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL Z
FLYERS SEN
ARSENAL FC RED SE
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS
POOL ^
WSC AJAX SEN
GLENDORA FC SE
SO CAL FIRE BE

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30055  
CANYON PSA BD  -  3   COLTON ROAD RUNNERS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30061  
PACIFIC SC BS  -  5   SOUTH COAST SPEED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30067  
AV HEAT BA  -  5   CLUB POMONA BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30076  
OJSC UNITED BD  -  8   FLYERS BLACK BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30079  
SBSC WHITE BC  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL AMBUSH BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30085  
UIFC GENESIS BW  -  2   NHB BLACK BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30091  
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 BA  -  1   SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

8:00 AM  

30097  
SWSC BE  -  2   ALIANZA FC BN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30058  
UIFC AJAX BC  -  4   PATEADORES BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30064  
SFYSL L. A. UNITED BW  -  1   PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30070  
JETS INTER BB  -  8   AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30073  
SO CAL FIRE BE  -  3   JETS ENERGY SC BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30082  
MVSC UNITED BS  -  4   CRSC BRIGADE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30088  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  1   SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS BW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30094  
STAMPEDE BB  -  5   SCV MAGIC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30100  
TUSTIN PREMIER BD  -  5   BRM EAGLES BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  

9:30 AM  

30103  
REAL FC TOROS WHITE BC  -  1   PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30056  
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS BE  -  9   CCFC JAGUARS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30062  
REAL MADRID BB  -  2   PACIFIC SC BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30068  
NORTH IRVINE UNITED BS  -  1   AV HEAT BA  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30077  
APEX COYOTES BN  -  0   OJSC UNITED BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30080  
I.E. STRIKERS WHITE BE  -  0   SBSC WHITE BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30086  
CITY LEON SW  -  1   UIFC GENESIS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30092  
SFYSL REAL ESTRELLAS BW  -  1   NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 BA  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

11:00 AM  

30098  
VBSC RAVENS BW  -  0   SWSC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30059  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BA  -  1   UIFC AJAX BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30065  
NORTH IRVINE SC BD  -  1   SFYSL L. A. UNITED BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30071  
FUTURE STARS SC BW  -  0   JETS INTER BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30074  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA  -  0   SO CAL FIRE BE  -  11   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30083  
JUSA SELECT B-89B BD  -  1   MVSC UNITED BS  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30089  
BAKERSFIELD HAVOC FC BA  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30095  
RUSC RADIATION BE  -  1   STAMPEDE BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30101  
BLUE STAR JUNIORS BS  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  

12:30 PM  

30104  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BB  -  2   REAL FC TOROS WHITE BC  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30057  
CCFC JAGUARS BC  -  0   CANYON PSA BD  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30063  
SOUTH COAST SPEED BD  -  1   REAL MADRID BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30069  
CLUB POMONA BB  -  6   NORTH IRVINE UNITED BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30078  
FLYERS BLACK BW  -  2   APEX COYOTES BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30081  
LAGUNA NIGUEL AMBUSH BS  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS WHITE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30087  
NHB BLACK BD  -  0   CITY LEON SW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30093  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   SFYSL REAL ESTRELLAS BW  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

2:00 PM  

30099  
ALIANZA FC BN  -  7   VBSC RAVENS BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30060  
PATEADORES BS  -  2   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30066  
PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30072  
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BA  -  3   FUTURE STARS SC BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30075  
JETS ENERGY SC BB  -  14   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30084  
CRSC BRIGADE BC  -  5   JUSA SELECT B-89B BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30090  
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS BW  -  7   BAKERSFIELD HAVOC FC BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30096  
SCV MAGIC BA  -  6   RUSC RADIATION BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30102  
BRM EAGLES BW  -  7   BLUE STAR JUNIORS BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  

3:30 PM  

30105  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  4   CORONA UNITED WHITE BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30022  
PVSC RAIDERS SES  -  3   SBSC BLUE SW  -  1   CSU DOM HILLS 2  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30028  
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SES  -  3   SAMBA SN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30031  
DESERT UNITED SEN  -  3   BREA BLAZE SC  -  3   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30043  
SASC STING SEN  -  4   CFC THE WAVE SC  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30124  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   ASC EXPRESS BLACK SC  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30133  
WSC AJAX SEN  -  0   GLENDORA FC SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30007  
REAL FC TOROS SS  -  4   LBUSC SURF SW  -  0   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30040  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30118  
FORCE SC B89 SES  -  4   PCSC PANTHERS SW  -  1   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30130  
FLYERS SEN  -  2   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30023  
TUSTIN PREMIER BD  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SES  -  3   CSU DOM HILLS 2  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30029  
STAMPEDE BB  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SES  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30032  
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 BA  -  1   DESERT UNITED SEN  -  3   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30044  
SBSC WHITE BC  -  2   SASC STING SEN  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU OCT 26  

12:30 PM  

30008  
CANYON PSA BD  -  1   REAL FC TOROS SS  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU OCT 26  

12:30 PM  

30041  
MVSC UNITED BS  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 26  

2:00 PM  

30030  
SAMBA SN  -  1   STAMPEDE BB  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 26  

2:00 PM  

30033  
BREA BLAZE SC  -  2   NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 BA  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 26  

2:00 PM  

30045  
CFC THE WAVE SC  -  1   SBSC WHITE BC  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU OCT 26  

3:30 PM  

30042  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   MVSC UNITED BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 26  

3:30 PM  

30112  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  6   AVSFC SHARKS BLUE SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30038  
CITY LEON SW  -  0   I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30039  
GALAXY ALLIANCE RANGERS SW  -  1   CITY LEON SW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30106  
HOTSPURS USA ELITE G  -  0   SJSC TITANS SS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30107  
LA VERNE LAZERS SW  -  1   HOTSPURS USA ELITE G  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30116  
FRYSC RUSH SC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30117  
NITEMARES SE  -  1   FRYSC RUSH SC  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30005  
UIFC AJAX BC  -  1   FCI HEAT SC  -  2   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30013  
FOOTHILL STORM SEN  -  0   MVSC BRAZIL SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30037  
I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  3   GALAXY ALLIANCE RANGERS SW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30046  
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SES  -  1   WSC HEAT SW  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30126  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK SC  -  6   CUSC CALCIO SW  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30127  
SMU SCORPIONS SES  -  5   CVU EXTREME SN  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 1  

9:00 AM  

30111  
DBWV FORCE SC  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA NOV 1  

9:00 AM  

30122  
EAGLES SN  -  1   CYPRESS INVASION G  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30001  
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE  -  4   JUSA SELECT B-89A SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30009  
LBUSC SURF SW  -  0   CANYON PSA BD  -  2   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30016  
SC STORM U-14BLUE SES  -  1   NV FUSION SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30025  
WC EXPRESS SEN  -  5   WEST COAST WARRIORS SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30034  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  1   JETS CHIVAS SE  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30135  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  4   SO CAL FIRE BE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 1  

10:30 AM  

30108  
SJSC TITANS SS  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS SW  -  5   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30004  
FCI HEAT SC  -  2   OYSA WAVE SN  -  4   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30014  
AV HEAT BA  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30047  
JETS INTER BB  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30114  
AVSFC SHARKS BLUE SN  -  1   IUSC DYNASTY SE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30119  
IRVINE LASERS B90 BLUE SS  -  0   FORCE SC B89 SES  -  6   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30128  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   SMU SCORPIONS SES  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 1  

12 NOON  

30109  
VUSC BLAST G  -  9   DBWV FORCE SC  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA NOV 1  

12 NOON  

30121  
CYPRESS INVASION G  -  0   OCU VIPERS I SS  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30002  
SFYSL L. A. UNITED BW  -  4   PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30017  
OJSC UNITED BD  -  2   SC STORM U-14BLUE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30026  
ALIANZA FC BN  -  1   WC EXPRESS SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30036  
JETS CHIVAS SE  -  3   SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS BW  -  5   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30115  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   NITEMARES SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30125  
CUSC CALCIO SW  -  0   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  8   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30134  
SO CAL FIRE BE  -  1   WSC AJAX SEN  -  5   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30006  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  6   UIFC AJAX BC  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30015  
MVSC BRAZIL SS  -  1   AV HEAT BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30024  
SBSC BLUE SW  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BD  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30048  
WSC HEAT SW  -  3   JETS INTER BB  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30113  
IUSC DYNASTY SE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  11   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30120  
PCSC PANTHERS SW  -  4   IRVINE LASERS B90 BLUE SS  -  3   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30129  
CVU EXTREME SN  -  0   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 1  

2:30 PM  

30131  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  0   FLYERS SEN  -  6   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 1  

3:00 PM  

30123  
OCU VIPERS I SS  -  4   EAGLES SN  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30003  
JUSA SELECT B-89A SC  -  1   SFYSL L. A. UNITED BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30018  
NV FUSION SN  -  4   OJSC UNITED BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30027  
WEST COAST WARRIORS SS  -  6   ALIANZA FC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30035  
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS BW  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  1   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30110  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  6   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA NOV 1  

5:30 PM  

30132  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  1   PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 8  

8:00 AM  

30019  
MONARCAS USA SN  -  0   AZTEC FC PREMIER SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  

11:30 AM  

30020  
PACIFIC SC BS  -  3   MONARCAS USA SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  

3:00 PM  

30021  
AZTEC FC PREMIER SE  -  3   PACIFIC SC BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35065  
FC BARCELONA G  -  7   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35069  
CFC TOROS G  -  1   DESERT UNITED SEN  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35073  
VUSC BLAST G  -  1   REAL FC TOROS SS  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35077  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   AZTEC FC PREMIER SE  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

35078  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   WSC HEAT SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35066  
BREA BLAZE SC  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35070  
WC EXPRESS SEN  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35074  
FLYERS SEN  -  1   NV FUSION SN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

35080  
OCU VIPERS I SS  -  0   MVSC BRAZIL SS  -  2   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35067  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   WSC AJAX SEN  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35071  
LA VERNE LAZERS SW  -  1   CANYON PSA BD  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

35075  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  3   OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

35068  
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SES  -  4   GALAXY ALLIANCE RANGERS SW  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

35072  
PVSC RAIDERS SES  -  1   SBSC WHITE BC  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

35076  
SMU SCORPIONS SES  -  3   GLENDORA FC SE  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

35079  
FORCE SC B89 SES  -  2   SFYSL L. A. UNITED BW  -  0   YUKON ELEMENTARY  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

36065  
FC BARCELONA G  -  6   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

36067  
DESERT UNITED SEN  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

36069  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   FLYERS SEN  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

36071  
AZTEC FC PREMIER SE  -  1   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36066  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SES  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36068  
CANYON PSA BD  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SES  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36070  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  7   SMU SCORPIONS SES  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

36072  
FORCE SC B89 SES  -  1   MVSC BRAZIL SS  -  2   YUKON ELEMENTARY  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

37037  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   MVSC BRAZIL SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

37038  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

37039  
DESERT UNITED SEN  -  1   SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

37040  
PVSC RAIDERS SES  -  2   VUSC BLAST G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 22  

8:00 AM  

38017  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SES  -  0   HOME DEPOT CENTER #1  
SA NOV 22  

9:30 AM  

38018  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  2   HOME DEPOT CENTER #1  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SA NOV 22  

2:00 PM  

39009  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CELTIC HARPS G  -  1   HOME DEPOT CENTER #1  


    FC BARCELONA