2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: DANA MCELROY

POOL !
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
WEST COAST PREMIER SS
FLYERS AUSC WHITE BD
POOL #
SBSC BLUE SEN
APEX RENEGADES SN
AZTEC FC BE
POOL $
LBUSC CHICKS IN ACTION SES
AZTEC FC - WHITE SE
CQSC QUEST 90 BW
POOL %
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
SO CAL BLUES G
POOL &
SWSC SES
SO CAL FIRE SE
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BN
POOL *
PVSC BREAKERS SEN
SOUTH COAST EXTREME SS
CAMARILLO WINGS G13-208 BN
POOL +
SLAMMERS FC SES
ALIANZA USA SC
PACIFIC SC WHITE BB
POOL 2
OJSC EXTREME G
SC STORM WHITE SS
AV HEAT WHITE BD
POOL 3
TUSTIN UNITED RED G
ASC EXPRESS G90 SC
WSC PATRIOTS BC
POOL 4
DBWV STRIKERS SEN
EAGLES SN
SJSC WAVE BLUE BS
POOL 5
SLAMMERS NORTH SES
SPARTANS SE
LBUSC STRIKERS BW
POOL 6
SASC STRIKERS SEN
NORTH IRVINE ECLIPSE SS
SAMBA BLUE BN
POOL 7
A V STORM SES
WSC FUSION SC
THE XTREME BB
POOL 8
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN
CFC FIRE BW
POOL 9
JUSA SELECT G-90A SES
SCU KAOS SN
TIGERS WHITE BD
POOL >
SCU FIRESTORM SEN
STAMPEDE SE
CRSC INFINITY BW
POOL @
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
ECLIPSE SES
WEST COAST MAGIC BS
POOL A
CORINTHIANS NO MERCY BE
ILLUSION BW
SAS KICKERS BD
POOL B
AV HEAT WHITE BD
CONDORS BN
WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BC
POOL C
WSC PATRIOTS BC
APEX CHAOS BN
SJSC WAVE WHITE BS
POOL D
SJSC WAVE BLUE BS
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE
FORCE SC G90 WHITE BW
POOL E
LBUSC STRIKERS BW
PACIFIC SC BS
VENTURA ARSENAL STRIKERS BN
POOL F
SAMBA BLUE BN
ASC EXPRESS RED BC
OJSC PREMIER GU13 BB
POOL G
THE XTREME BB
SCU UNITED BD
CLAREMONT STARS BE
POOL H
I.E. STRIKERS BE
CFC FIRE BW
AV HEAT RED BD
POOL I
TIGERS WHITE BD
OSC TITANS BB
FOOTHILL STORM G13 BC
POOL J
GLENDORA FC BC
CAMARILLO WINGS G13-208 BN
FURY FC BS
POOL K
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
LOS GAUCHOS BE
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL L
CRSC INFINITY BW
PACIFIC SOUTH CRUSH BS
WEST VALLEY PRIDE BN
POOL M
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BN
DBWV UNLIMITED BC
JUSA SELECT G-90C BB
POOL N
CORONA UNITED BLUE BB
FLYERS AUSC WHITE BD
COYOTES BE
POOL O
RUSC SPIRIT BE
PACIFIC SC WHITE BB
OCU RUSH BC
POOL P
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BD
AZTEC FC BE
IRVINE LASERS G91 BS
POOL Q
FRYSC ATTACK BC
CORONA EAGLES BB
CQSC QUEST 90 BW
POOL R
WEST COAST MAGIC BS
CUSC ICE BREAKERS BW
CORONA UNITED WHITE BB
POOL S
SO CAL BLUES G
LAGUNA NIGUEL RAGE SS
WINNER OF
POOL T
FC BARCELONA G
JUSA SELECT G-90B SC
NV VENOM SN
POOL U
ISC STRIKERS G
CVU CRUSH SN
CROWN CITY UNITED RED SC
POOL V
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G
ARSENAL FC SE
MVSC NORTH SS
POOL W
SO CAL UNITED G
SC STORM SS
FCI UNITED SE
POOL X
WOLFPACK BLUE G
WOLVES SC
TIGERS ORANGE SC
POOL Y
FRAM PEPPERS G
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
BEACH SOCCER SS
POOL Z
SAMBA G
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE
CORINTHIANS NO MERCY BE
POOL ^
MVSC ILLUSION SES
FORCE SC G90 SC
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

31763  
WSC PATRIOTS BC  -  4   APEX CHAOS BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

31764  
SJSC WAVE WHITE BS  -  0   WSC PATRIOTS BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

31765  
APEX CHAOS BN  -  2   SJSC WAVE WHITE BS  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31757  
CORINTHIANS NO MERCY BE  -  7   ILLUSION BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31766  
SJSC WAVE BLUE BS  -  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  0   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31769  
LBUSC STRIKERS BW  -  3   PACIFIC SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31772  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  3   ASC EXPRESS RED BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31775  
THE XTREME BB  -  1   SCU UNITED BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31787  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31796  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BB  -  1   FLYERS AUSC WHITE BD  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31802  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BD  -  1   AZTEC FC BE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

9:00 AM  

31781  
TIGERS WHITE BD  -  3   OSC TITANS BB  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31760  
AV HEAT WHITE BD  -  1   CONDORS BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31778  
I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  3   CFC FIRE BW  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31784  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS G13-208 BN  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31790  
CRSC INFINITY BW  -  3   PACIFIC SOUTH CRUSH BS  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31793  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BN  -  1   DBWV UNLIMITED BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31799  
RUSC SPIRIT BE  -  0   PACIFIC SC WHITE BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31805  
FRYSC ATTACK BC  -  1   CORONA EAGLES BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31808  
WEST COAST MAGIC BS  -  4   CUSC ICE BREAKERS BW  -  0   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31758  
SAS KICKERS BD  -  0   CORINTHIANS NO MERCY BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31767  
FORCE SC G90 WHITE BW  -  0   SJSC WAVE BLUE BS  -  3   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31770  
VENTURA ARSENAL STRIKERS BN  -  1   LBUSC STRIKERS BW  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31773  
OJSC PREMIER GU13 BB  -  0   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31776  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   THE XTREME BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31788  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  3   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31797  
COYOTES BE  -  1   CORONA UNITED BLUE BB  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31803  
IRVINE LASERS G91 BS  -  5   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

12:15 PM  

31782  
FOOTHILL STORM G13 BC  -  0   TIGERS WHITE BD  -  5   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31761  
WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  0   AV HEAT WHITE BD  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31779  
AV HEAT RED BD  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  4   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31785  
FURY FC BS  -  2   GLENDORA FC BC  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31791  
WEST VALLEY PRIDE BN  -  0   CRSC INFINITY BW  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31794  
JUSA SELECT G-90C BB  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BN  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31800  
OCU RUSH BC  -  0   RUSC SPIRIT BE  -  10   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31806  
CQSC QUEST 90 BW  -  1   FRYSC ATTACK BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31809  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BB  -  0   WEST COAST MAGIC BS  -  5   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31759  
ILLUSION BW  -  0   SAS KICKERS BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31768  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  1   FORCE SC G90 WHITE BW  -  0   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31771  
PACIFIC SC BS  -  3   VENTURA ARSENAL STRIKERS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31774  
ASC EXPRESS RED BC  -  0   OJSC PREMIER GU13 BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31777  
SCU UNITED BD  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31789  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   SBSC WHITE BW  -  3   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31798  
FLYERS AUSC WHITE BD  -  1   COYOTES BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31804  
AZTEC FC BE  -  2   IRVINE LASERS G91 BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31762  
CONDORS BN  -  4   WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31780  
CFC FIRE BW  -  3   AV HEAT RED BD  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31783  
OSC TITANS BB  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM G13 BC  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31786  
CAMARILLO WINGS G13-208 BN  -  2   FURY FC BS  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31792  
PACIFIC SOUTH CRUSH BS  -  2   WEST VALLEY PRIDE BN  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31795  
DBWV UNLIMITED BC  -  6   JUSA SELECT G-90C BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31801  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BB  -  6   OCU RUSH BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31807  
CORONA EAGLES BB  -  2   CQSC QUEST 90 BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31810  
CUSC ICE BREAKERS BW  -  3   CORONA UNITED WHITE BB  -  0   WHITNEY HS 1  
SA DEC 6  

0: AM  

31812  
BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB SE  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA DEC 6  

0: AM  

31813  
LAGUNA NIGUEL RAGE SS  -  1   BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31709  
SBSC BLUE SEN  -  0   APEX RENEGADES SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31712  
LBUSC CHICKS IN ACTION SES  -  1   AZTEC FC - WHITE SE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31718  
SWSC SES  -  1   SO CAL FIRE SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31721  
PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  1   SOUTH COAST EXTREME SS  -  1   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31724  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   ALIANZA USA SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31730  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  4   ASC EXPRESS G90 SC  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31736  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  1   SPARTANS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31748  
JUSA SELECT G-90A SES  -  2   SCU KAOS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31814  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-90B SC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31826  
WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  3   WOLVES SC  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31830  
BEACH SOCCER SS  -  0   FRAM PEPPERS G  -  2   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31832  
SAMBA G  -  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31835  
MVSC ILLUSION SES  -  2   FORCE SC G90 SC  -  1   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31706  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31727  
OJSC EXTREME G  -  0   SC STORM WHITE SS  -  1   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31739  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   NORTH IRVINE ECLIPSE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31742  
A V STORM SES  -  0   WSC FUSION SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31745  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31751  
SCU FIRESTORM SEN  -  1   STAMPEDE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31754  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   ECLIPSE SES  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31817  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   CVU CRUSH SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31820  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  5   ARSENAL FC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31823  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   SC STORM SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31733  
DBWV STRIKERS SEN  -  3   EAGLES SN  -  0   LAMPTON ELEMENTARY  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31710  
AZTEC FC BE  -  0   SBSC BLUE SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31713  
CQSC QUEST 90 BW  -  1   LBUSC CHICKS IN ACTION SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31719  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BN  -  0   SWSC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31722  
CAMARILLO WINGS G13-208 BN  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  3   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31725  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BB  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31731  
WSC PATRIOTS BC  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31737  
LBUSC STRIKERS BW  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31749  
TIGERS WHITE BD  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-90A SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31815  
NV VENOM SN  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31828  
WOLVES SC  -  2   TIGERS ORANGE SC  -  1   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31829  
FRAM PEPPERS G  -  7   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31833  
CORINTHIANS NO MERCY BE  -  0   SAMBA G  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31836  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  1   MVSC ILLUSION SES  -  1   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31707  
FLYERS AUSC WHITE BD  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31728  
AV HEAT WHITE BD  -  0   OJSC EXTREME G  -  5   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31740  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  1   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31743  
THE XTREME BB  -  2   A V STORM SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31746  
CFC FIRE BW  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31752  
CRSC INFINITY BW  -  0   SCU FIRESTORM SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31755  
WEST COAST MAGIC BS  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31818  
CROWN CITY UNITED RED SC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31821  
MVSC NORTH SS  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31824  
FCI UNITED SE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31734  
SJSC WAVE BLUE BS  -  0   DBWV STRIKERS SEN  -  2   LAMPTON ELEMENTARY  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31711  
APEX RENEGADES SN  -  2   AZTEC FC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31714  
AZTEC FC - WHITE SE  -  2   CQSC QUEST 90 BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31720  
SO CAL FIRE SE  -  2   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31723  
SOUTH COAST EXTREME SS  -  7   CAMARILLO WINGS G13-208 BN  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31726  
ALIANZA USA SC  -  3   PACIFIC SC WHITE BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31732  
ASC EXPRESS G90 SC  -  1   WSC PATRIOTS BC  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31738  
SPARTANS SE  -  1   LBUSC STRIKERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31750  
SCU KAOS SN  -  2   TIGERS WHITE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31816  
JUSA SELECT G-90B SC  -  2   NV VENOM SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31827  
TIGERS ORANGE SC  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31831  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   BEACH SOCCER SS  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31834  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE  -  1   CORINTHIANS NO MERCY BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31837  
FORCE SC G90 SC  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  2   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31811  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL RAGE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31708  
WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  3   FLYERS AUSC WHITE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31729  
SC STORM WHITE SS  -  3   AV HEAT WHITE BD  -  0   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31741  
NORTH IRVINE ECLIPSE SS  -  2   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31744  
WSC FUSION SC  -  1   THE XTREME BB  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31747  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  0   CFC FIRE BW  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31753  
STAMPEDE SE  -  1   CRSC INFINITY BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31756  
ECLIPSE SES  -  1   WEST COAST MAGIC BS  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31819  
CVU CRUSH SN  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED RED SC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31822  
ARSENAL FC SE  -  1   MVSC NORTH SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31825  
SC STORM SS  -  1   FCI UNITED SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31735  
EAGLES SN  -  2   SJSC WAVE BLUE BS  -  2   LAMPTON ELEMENTARY  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

35349  
EAGLES G  -  4   SCU KAOS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

35361  
WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  1   WEST COAST MAGIC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

35350  
CFC FIRE BW  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-90A SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

35362  
SC STORM WHITE SS  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

35351  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  7   STAMPEDE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

35363  
FRAM PEPPERS G  -  3   AZTEC FC - WHITE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

35352  
WSC FUSION SC  -  1   SOUTH COAST EXTREME SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

35364  
SAMBA G  -  4   APEX RENEGADES SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

35353  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   SPARTANS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

35355  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   OJSC EXTREME G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

35357  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  3   MVSC ILLUSION SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

35359  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

35354  
NORTH IRVINE ECLIPSE SS  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

35356  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   SCU FIRESTORM SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

35358  
DBWV STRIKERS SEN  -  3   SO CAL FIRE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

35360  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SA DEC 13  

8:00 AM  

36257  
EAGLES G  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-90A SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 13  

8:00 AM  

36264  
FRAM PEPPERS G  -  1   SAMBA G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 13  

9:30 AM  

36259  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 13  

9:30 AM  

36262  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 13  

11:00 AM  

36258  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  5   SOUTH COAST EXTREME SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 13  

11:00 AM  

36263  
WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 13  

12:30 PM  

36260  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 13  

12:30 PM  

36261  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  2   DBWV STRIKERS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA DEC 13  

2:00 PM  

37133  
EAGLES G  -  1   FRAM PEPPERS G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 13  

2:00 PM  

37135  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 13  

3:30 PM  

37134  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  6   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 13  

3:30 PM  

37136  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SU DEC 14  

10:30 AM  

38065  
FRAM PEPPERS G  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 14  

10:30 AM  

38066  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   FC BARCELONA G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU DEC 14  

1:30 PM  

39028  
FRAM PEPPERS G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  


    SO CAL BLUES