2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: LALIN PALOMINO

POOL !
TUSTIN UNITED SES
AV HEAT WHITE SN
CVU INDEPENDENCE BA
POOL #
IUSC SES
ILLUSION INFERNO SW
CROWN CITY UNITED BC
POOL $
GALAXY JUVENTUS SEN
SWSC SE
CORINTHIANS XTREME BD
POOL %
UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL STRIKERS SS
AV STORM BE
POOL &
EAGLES SEN
WSC TITANS SE
APEX FUTBOLISTAS BA
POOL *
JETS GALAXY SES
FC SANTA BARBARA SN
VUSC BLAST BC
POOL +
WC EXPRESS RACING SEN
SC STORM BLUE SS
STAMPEDE BB
POOL -
OYSA WAVE -BLUE SN
JETS ENERGY SC SE
BOCA JUNIOR BA
POOL 2
CFC ITALIA G
CORONA UNITED SE
AZTEC FC - WHITE BD
POOL 3
FLYERS SEN
SBSC BLUE SN
SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE BS
POOL 4
CELTIC HARPS SES
PACIFIC SC SS
NITEMARES BB
POOL 5
MONARCAS USA SEN
HG EAGLES SW
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL 6
CFC ICE SES
CORONA EAGLES SE
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD
POOL 7
NV FUSION SEN
WEST COAST UNITED SS
OSC INTER BB
POOL 8
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES
UIFC SOUTH GATE UNITED SW
BLAST SC BE
POOL 9
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
GLENDORA FC SE
SFYSL LIONS BC
POOL >
OJSC PREMIER I SES
FORCE SC B90 SW
CANYON PSA BB
POOL ?
PATEADORES SS
REAL FC TOROS SW
PVSC RAIDERS BW
POOL @
IRVINE LASERS B91 SES
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
CELTIC HOOPS BD
POOL A
JETS CHIVAS BD
ASC EXPRESS RED BC
IRVINE LASERS B91 BLUE BS
POOL B
ASC EXPRESS BLACK BC
AZTEC FC - WHITE BD
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL C
SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE BS
COYOTES BE
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL D
GALAXY RATTLERS BW
NITEMARES BB
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL E
AVSFC SHARKS BN
NEWBURY PARK BANGU BA
MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BE
POOL F
NV FUSION BLUE BA
SCU ARSENAL BN
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD
POOL G
OSC INTER BB
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE BW
SMU BLUE RAIDERS BC
POOL H
BLAST SC BE
SJSC UNITED BS
PACIFIC SOUTH DRAGONS BS
POOL I
FOOTHILL STORM BD
SFYSL LIONS BC
CFC MILAN BS
POOL J
VUSC BLAST BC
LOS GAUCHOS BD
CYPRESS PUMAS BW
POOL K
OJSC PREMIER II BS
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
AVSC AMBUSH B90 BLUE BN
POOL L
SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS BW
CANYON PSA BB
CAMARILLO WINGS B13-210 BA
POOL M
SSV BURBANK FURY BN
APEX FUTBOLISTAS BA
JUSA SELECT B-90B BB
POOL N
CVU INDEPENDENCE BA
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
RUSC SPEED BD
POOL O
STAMPEDE BB
SBSC WHITE BW
THE XTREME BS
POOL P
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
CROWN CITY UNITED BC
POOL Q
CORINTHIANS XTREME BD
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC
SC STORM BU13 WHITE BS
POOL R
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BC
CELTIC HOOPS BD
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW
POOL S
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
AV STORM BE
AV HEAT RED BN
POOL T
PVSC RAIDERS BW
CORONA EAGLES WHITE BB
CAMARILLO WINGS U13 BOYS BA
POOL U
SCV MAGIC/GREEN BN
BOCA JUNIOR BA
FRYSC FURY BB
POOL V
MONARCAS USA BRASIL G
PACIFIC SC WHITE SW
MVSC MILANO SS
POOL W
OYSA WAVE G
ALIANZA USA SE
SMU RANGERS SN
POOL X
SLAMMERS FC G
FLYERS BLACK SN
CORINTHIANS COLTON UNITED SE
POOL Y
WEST COAST WARRIORS G
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO BE
POOL Z
JUSA SELECT B-90A G
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SW
ASC EXPRESS RED BC
POOL ^
SBSC BLACK SEN
FURY FC SS
OJSC PREMIER II BS

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

31404  
CFC MILAN BS  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  4   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

31403  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  1   SFYSL LIONS BC  -  4   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

31405  
SFYSL LIONS BC  -  4   CFC MILAN BS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 23  

0: AM  

31437  
CAMARILLO WINGS U13 BOYS BA  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SU NOV 23  

0: AM  

31438  
CORONA EAGLES WHITE BB  -  1   CAMARILLO WINGS U13 BOYS BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31379  
JETS CHIVAS BD  -  0   ASC EXPRESS RED BC  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31385  
SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE BS  -  2   COYOTES BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31391  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  3   NEWBURY PARK BANGU BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31397  
OSC INTER BB  -  3   CRSC BRIGADE FORCE BW  -  3   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31400  
BLAST SC BE  -  1   SJSC UNITED BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31409  
OJSC PREMIER II BS  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31415  
SSV BURBANK FURY BN  -  0   APEX FUTBOLISTAS BA  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31427  
CORINTHIANS XTREME BD  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31430  
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BC  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31439  
SCV MAGIC/GREEN BN  -  0   BOCA JUNIOR BA  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31382  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK BC  -  1   AZTEC FC - WHITE BD  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31388  
GALAXY RATTLERS BW  -  1   NITEMARES BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31394  
NV FUSION BLUE BA  -  2   SCU ARSENAL BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31406  
VUSC BLAST BC  -  7   LOS GAUCHOS BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31412  
SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS BW  -  0   CANYON PSA BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31418  
CVU INDEPENDENCE BA  -  6   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31421  
STAMPEDE BB  -  3   SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31424  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  3   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31433  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  2   AV STORM BE  -  2   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31436  
PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  2   CORONA EAGLES WHITE BB  -  1   CITRUS PARK  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31380  
IRVINE LASERS B91 BLUE BS  -  1   JETS CHIVAS BD  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31386  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE BS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31392  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BE  -  0   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  8   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31398  
SMU BLUE RAIDERS BC  -  0   OSC INTER BB  -  13   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31401  
PACIFIC SOUTH DRAGONS BS  -  0   BLAST SC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31410  
AVSC AMBUSH B90 BLUE BN  -  1   OJSC PREMIER II BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31416  
JUSA SELECT B-90B BB  -  0   SSV BURBANK FURY BN  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31428  
SC STORM BU13 WHITE BS  -  1   CORINTHIANS XTREME BD  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31431  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  0   FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BC  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31440  
FRYSC FURY BB  -  4   SCV MAGIC/GREEN BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31383  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  2   ASC EXPRESS BLACK BC  -  4   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31389  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  3   GALAXY RATTLERS BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31395  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  2   NV FUSION BLUE BA  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31407  
CYPRESS PUMAS BW  -  1   VUSC BLAST BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31413  
CAMARILLO WINGS B13-210 BA  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31419  
RUSC SPEED BD  -  0   CVU INDEPENDENCE BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31422  
THE XTREME BS  -  0   STAMPEDE BB  -  10   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31425  
CROWN CITY UNITED BC  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31434  
AV HEAT RED BN  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  7   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31381  
ASC EXPRESS RED BC  -  3   IRVINE LASERS B91 BLUE BS  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31387  
COYOTES BE  -  5   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31393  
NEWBURY PARK BANGU BA  -  1   MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31399  
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE BW  -  4   SMU BLUE RAIDERS BC  -  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31402  
SJSC UNITED BS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH DRAGONS BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31411  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH B90 BLUE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31417  
APEX FUTBOLISTAS BA  -  8   JUSA SELECT B-90B BB  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31429  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  3   SC STORM BU13 WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31432  
CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  2   BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31441  
BOCA JUNIOR BA  -  7   FRYSC FURY BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31384  
AZTEC FC - WHITE BD  -  3   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31390  
NITEMARES BB  -  6   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31396  
SCU ARSENAL BN  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31408  
LOS GAUCHOS BD  -  6   CYPRESS PUMAS BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31414  
CANYON PSA BB  -  5   CAMARILLO WINGS B13-210 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31420  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  2   RUSC SPEED BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31423  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  6   THE XTREME BS  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31426  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31435  
AV STORM BE  -  10   AV HEAT RED BN  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 6  

0: AM  

31449  
CORINTHIANS COLTON UNITED SE  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA DEC 6  

0: AM  

31450  
FLYERS BLACK SN  -  1   CORINTHIANS COLTON UNITED SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA DEC 6  

0: AM  

31367  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA DEC 6  

0: AM  

31369  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   SFYSL LIONS BC  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31325  
IUSC SES  -  0   ILLUSION INFERNO SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31340  
WC EXPRESS RACING SEN  -  5   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  0   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31345  
JETS ENERGY SC SE  -  3   BOCA JUNIOR BA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31346  
CFC ITALIA G  -  3   CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31352  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  7   PACIFIC SC SS  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31358  
CFC ICE SES  -  3   CORONA EAGLES SE  -  0   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31365  
BLAST SC BE  -  2   PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31376  
IRVINE LASERS B91 SES  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31331  
UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS SW  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL STRIKERS SS  -  2   LAMPTON ELEMENTARY  
SA DEC 6  

9:00 AM  

31457  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  2   FURY FC SS  -  0   WINGSPAN PARK  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31322  
TUSTIN UNITED SES  -  3   AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31328  
GALAXY JUVENTUS SEN  -  0   SWSC SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31334  
EAGLES SEN  -  3   WSC TITANS SE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31349  
FLYERS SEN  -  4   SBSC BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31355  
MONARCAS USA SEN  -  9   HG EAGLES SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31361  
NV FUSION SEN  -  6   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31370  
OJSC PREMIER I SES  -  0   FORCE SC B90 SW  -  1   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31373  
PATEADORES SS  -  0   REAL FC TOROS SW  -  5   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31442  
MONARCAS USA BRASIL G  -  4   PACIFIC SC WHITE SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31445  
OYSA WAVE G  -  4   ALIANZA USA SE  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31451  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  6   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31454  
JUSA SELECT B-90A G  -  5   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SW  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31339  
FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  0   VUSC BLAST BC  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31326  
CROWN CITY UNITED BC  -  3   IUSC SES  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31341  
STAMPEDE BB  -  1   WC EXPRESS RACING SEN  -  3   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31344  
BOCA JUNIOR BA  -  0   OYSA WAVE -BLUE SN  -  13   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31347  
AZTEC FC - WHITE BD  -  2   CFC ITALIA G  -  5   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31353  
NITEMARES BB  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  5   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31359  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  1   CFC ICE SES  -  2   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31364  
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES  -  1   UIFC SOUTH GATE UNITED SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31377  
CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  3   IRVINE LASERS B91 SES  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31332  
AV STORM BE  -  0   UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS SW  -  0   LAMPTON ELEMENTARY  
SA DEC 6  

12 NOON  

31458  
OJSC PREMIER II BS  -  0   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  2   WINGSPAN PARK  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31323  
CVU INDEPENDENCE BA  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED SES  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31329  
CORINTHIANS XTREME BD  -  4   GALAXY JUVENTUS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31335  
APEX FUTBOLISTAS BA  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31350  
SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE BS  -  0   FLYERS SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31356  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   MONARCAS USA SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31362  
OSC INTER BB  -  3   NV FUSION SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31368  
SFYSL LIONS BC  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31371  
CANYON PSA BB  -  2   OJSC PREMIER I SES  -  4   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31374  
PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  4   PATEADORES SS  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31443  
MVSC MILANO SS  -  1   MONARCAS USA BRASIL G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31446  
SMU RANGERS SN  -  0   OYSA WAVE G  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31452  
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO BE  -  0   WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31455  
ASC EXPRESS RED BC  -  0   JUSA SELECT B-90A G  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31337  
JETS GALAXY SES  -  4   FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31327  
ILLUSION INFERNO SW  -  6   CROWN CITY UNITED BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31342  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  1   STAMPEDE BB  -  3   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31343  
OYSA WAVE -BLUE SN  -  3   JETS ENERGY SC SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31348  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  2   AZTEC FC - WHITE BD  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31354  
PACIFIC SC SS   NITEMARES BB   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31360  
CORONA EAGLES SE  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31366  
UIFC SOUTH GATE UNITED SW  -  0   BLAST SC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31378  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  4   CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31448  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   FLYERS BLACK SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31333  
LAGUNA NIGUEL STRIKERS SS  -  3   AV STORM BE  -  1   LAMPTON ELEMENTARY  
SA DEC 6  

3:00 PM  

31459  
FURY FC SS  -  3   OJSC PREMIER II BS  -  1   WINGSPAN PARK  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31324  
AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  3   CVU INDEPENDENCE BA  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31330  
SWSC SE  -  3   CORINTHIANS XTREME BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31336  
WSC TITANS SE  -  1   APEX FUTBOLISTAS BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31351  
SBSC BLUE SN  -  0   SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31357  
HG EAGLES SW  -  5   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31363  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  1   OSC INTER BB  -  10   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31372  
FORCE SC B90 SW  -  2   CANYON PSA BB  -  0   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31375  
REAL FC TOROS SW  -  3   PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  1   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31444  
PACIFIC SC WHITE SW  -  1   MVSC MILANO SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31447  
ALIANZA USA SE  -  2   SMU RANGERS SN  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31453  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  1   PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31456  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SW  -  4   ASC EXPRESS RED BC  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31338  
VUSC BLAST BC  -  6   JETS GALAXY SES  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

35337  
SAMBA G  -  1   REAL FC TOROS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

35341  
SASC STING G  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

35343  
ARSENAL FC. G  -  2   SWSC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

35345  
MONARCAS USA BRASIL G  -  0   ILLUSION INFERNO SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

35334  
CFC ICE SES  -  4   OSC INTER BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

35338  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

35342  
CFC ITALIA G  -  1   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

35346  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  2   EAGLES SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

35333  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  4   NV FUSION SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

35335  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   OYSA WAVE -BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

35339  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  6   LAGUNA NIGUEL STRIKERS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

35347  
OYSA WAVE G  -  3   WC EXPRESS RACING SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

35336  
MONARCAS USA SEN  -  7   BLAST SC BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

35340  
FLYERS SEN  -  0   VUSC BLAST BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

35344  
JUSA SELECT B-90A G  -  3   FORCE SC B90 SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

35348  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SA DEC 13  

8:00 AM  

36249  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   CFC ICE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 13  

8:00 AM  

36256  
OYSA WAVE G  -  4   SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 13  

9:30 AM  

36251  
SAMBA G  -  5   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 13  

9:30 AM  

36254  
ARSENAL FC. G  -  2   JUSA SELECT B-90A G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 13  

11:00 AM  

36250  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   MONARCAS USA SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 13  

11:00 AM  

36255  
ILLUSION INFERNO SW  -  1   WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 13  

12:30 PM  

36252  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   VUSC BLAST BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 13  

12:30 PM  

36253  
SASC STING G  -  1   CFC ITALIA G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA DEC 13  

2:00 PM  

37129  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   OYSA WAVE G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 13  

2:00 PM  

37131  
SAMBA G  -  2   ARSENAL FC. G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 13  

3:30 PM  

37130  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 13  

3:30 PM  

37132  
VUSC BLAST BC  -  5   CFC ITALIA G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SU DEC 14  

9:00 AM  

38063  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  4   VUSC BLAST BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 14  

9:00 AM  

38064  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   ARSENAL FC. G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU DEC 14  

1:30 PM  

39027  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  


    SO CAL UNITED