2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KENT DAHL

POOL *
SAMBA SEN
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
CORONA UNITED SE
POOL 2
WEST COAST PREMIER G
APEX TITANS SN
FRYSC SPIRIT BC
POOL 3
GLENDORA FC G
BLAST SE
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL 4
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G
CORONA EAGLES BC
SWSC ELITE SE
POOL 5
SCU ENFORCERS G
SCU HEAT SEN
CALIFORNIA STARS BN
POOL 6
EAGLES SEN
AZTEC FC PREMIER SES
WOLVES SS
POOL 7
POWER SOCCER SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN
SJSC WAVE BS
POOL 8
SASC STRIKERS SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER SES
SBSC BLUE SN
POOL 9
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SES
CLAREMONT STARS SEN
IRVINE LASERS G92 SS
POOL >
VUSC STARS SEN
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
OCU SS
POOL A
CANYON PSA SES
RUSC FURY BE
CORONA EAGLES BC
POOL B
BLAST SE
AVSFC SHARKS BA
LAGUNA NIGUEL WAVE BS
POOL C
APEX TITANS SN
CAL LEGENDS 91 BN
WOLFPACK BW
POOL D
NHB BLACK SS
CRSC INFINITY BW
CAMARILLO WINGS G12-207 BN
POOL E
DESERT UNITED SC SE
MKSC BLUE BS
SCV MAGIC BA
POOL F
SMU SPIRIT SN
CLAREMONT STARS RED BC
MADNESS FC BE
POOL G
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS
RIALTO FIRE SC BE
SASC STRIKERS B BC
POOL H
OJSC EXTREME SE
AVSC AMBUSH BA
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL I
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BN
NORTH IRVINE BLUE CRUSH BW
POOL J
CUSC FIRE SS
SO CAL GUNNER GIRLS BW
VENTURA ARSENAL BN
POOL K
DBWV RAGE SE
FURY FC BLACK BS
NV VENOM BA
POOL L
CQSC FREEZE SN
FRYSC SPIRIT BC
AZTEC FC BE
POOL M
PACIFIC SC WHITE SS
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
ASC EXPRESS-APAL91 BC
POOL N
SWSC ELITE SE
SAMBA BLUE BA
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS
POOL O
SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN
CALIFORNIA STARS BN
FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW
POOL P
WOLVES SS
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BW
APEX AVALANCHE BN
POOL Q
BREA BLAZE SE
SJSC WAVE BS
RUSC HEAT BE
POOL R
SBSC BLUE SN
WSC ACADEMY BC
FCI STORM BC
POOL S
IRVINE LASERS G92 SS
COYOTES BE
FURY FC SILVER BS
POOL T
CORONA UNITED SE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW
POOL U
APEX MAGIC SN
THE XTREME SS
SC STORM BS
POOL V
OCU SS
LOS GAUCHOS SE
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL W
SLAMMERS FC G
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS
AVSC AMBUSH BA
POOL X
SO CAL BLUES G
SMU SPIRIT SN
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BN
POOL Y
SO CAL UNITED G
DESERT UNITED SC SE
CUSC FIRE SS
POOL Z
ISC STRIKERS G
NHB BLACK SS
DBWV RAGE SE
POOL ^
SO CAL BLUES - BLUE SES
FORCE SC G91 SEN
THE XTREME SS

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

31661  
PACIFIC SC WHITE SS  -  1   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

31679  
IRVINE LASERS G92 SS  -  2   COYOTES BE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

31662  
ASC EXPRESS-APAL91 BC  -  0   PACIFIC SC WHITE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

31680  
FURY FC SILVER BS  -  0   IRVINE LASERS G92 SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

31663  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  2   ASC EXPRESS-APAL91 BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

31681  
COYOTES BE  -  7   FURY FC SILVER BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31625  
CANYON PSA SES  -  1   RUSC FURY BE  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31632  
WOLFPACK BW  -  0   APEX TITANS SN  -  3   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31637  
DESERT UNITED SC SE  -  0   MKSC BLUE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31652  
CUSC FIRE SS  -  6   SO CAL GUNNER GIRLS BW  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31655  
DBWV RAGE SE  -  2   FURY FC BLACK BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31667  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31676  
SBSC BLUE SN  -  3   WSC ACADEMY BC  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31685  
APEX MAGIC SN  -  0   THE XTREME SS  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31628  
BLAST SE  -  5   AVSFC SHARKS BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31634  
NHB BLACK SS  -  3   CRSC INFINITY BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31640  
SMU SPIRIT SN  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31643  
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  5   RIALTO FIRE SC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31646  
OJSC EXTREME SE  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31649  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31658  
CQSC FREEZE SN  -  0   FRYSC SPIRIT BC  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31664  
SWSC ELITE SE  -  2   SAMBA BLUE BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31670  
WOLVES SS  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BW  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31673  
BREA BLAZE SE  -  0   SJSC WAVE BS  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31682  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31688  
OCU SS  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31626  
CORONA EAGLES BC  -  4   CANYON PSA SES  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31631  
APEX TITANS SN  -  2   CAL LEGENDS 91 BN  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31638  
SCV MAGIC BA  -  0   DESERT UNITED SC SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31653  
VENTURA ARSENAL BN  -  0   CUSC FIRE SS  -  2   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31656  
NV VENOM BA  -  0   DBWV RAGE SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31668  
FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31677  
FCI STORM BC  -  0   SBSC BLUE SN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31686  
SC STORM BS  -  1   APEX MAGIC SN  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31629  
LAGUNA NIGUEL WAVE BS  -  0   BLAST SE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31635  
CAMARILLO WINGS G12-207 BN  -  0   NHB BLACK SS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31641  
MADNESS FC BE  -  0   SMU SPIRIT SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31644  
SASC STRIKERS B BC  -  0   WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31647  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   OJSC EXTREME SE  -  4   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31650  
NORTH IRVINE BLUE CRUSH BW  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31659  
AZTEC FC BE  -  0   CQSC FREEZE SN  -  1   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31665  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   SWSC ELITE SE  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31671  
APEX AVALANCHE BN  -  0   WOLVES SS  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31674  
RUSC HEAT BE  -  1   BREA BLAZE SE  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31683  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  1   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31689  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   OCU SS  -  4   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31627  
RUSC FURY BE  -  1   CORONA EAGLES BC  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31633  
CAL LEGENDS 91 BN  -  5   WOLFPACK BW  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31639  
MKSC BLUE BS  -  4   SCV MAGIC BA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31654  
SO CAL GUNNER GIRLS BW  -  0   VENTURA ARSENAL BN  -  2   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31657  
FURY FC BLACK BS  -  1   NV VENOM BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31669  
CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  4   FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31678  
WSC ACADEMY BC  -  1   FCI STORM BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31687  
THE XTREME SS  -  5   SC STORM BS  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31630  
AVSFC SHARKS BA  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL WAVE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31636  
CRSC INFINITY BW  -  2   CAMARILLO WINGS G12-207 BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31642  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BC  -  1   MADNESS FC BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31645  
RIALTO FIRE SC BE  -  3   SASC STRIKERS B BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31648  
AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31651  
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BN  -  2   NORTH IRVINE BLUE CRUSH BW  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31660  
FRYSC SPIRIT BC  -  4   AZTEC FC BE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31666  
SAMBA BLUE BA  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31672  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BW  -  1   APEX AVALANCHE BN  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31675  
SJSC WAVE BS  -  3   RUSC HEAT BE  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31684  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31690  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  1   SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31598  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  1   APEX TITANS SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31601  
GLENDORA FC G  -  5   BLAST SE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31604  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G  -  8   CORONA EAGLES BC  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31607  
SCU ENFORCERS G  -  5   SCU HEAT SEN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31613  
POWER SOCCER SES  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31616  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  3   TUSTIN PREMIER SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31691  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31700  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   NHB BLACK SS  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31703  
SO CAL BLUES - BLUE SES  -  2   FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  1   HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31698  
CUSC FIRE SS  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31595  
SAMBA SEN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31610  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   AZTEC FC PREMIER SES  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31619  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SES  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31622  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31694  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   SMU SPIRIT SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31599  
FRYSC SPIRIT BC  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31602  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   GLENDORA FC G  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31605  
SWSC ELITE SE  -  2   ASC EXPRESS BLACK G  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31608  
CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  1   SCU ENFORCERS G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31614  
SJSC WAVE BS  -  1   POWER SOCCER SES  -  3   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31617  
SBSC BLUE SN  -  1   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31692  
AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31701  
DBWV RAGE SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31704  
THE XTREME SS  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - BLUE SES  -  0   HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31699  
DESERT UNITED SC SE  -  2   CUSC FIRE SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31596  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31611  
WOLVES SS  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  4   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31620  
IRVINE LASERS G92 SS  -  0   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SES  -  2   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31623  
OCU SS  -  0   VUSC STARS SEN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31695  
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31600  
APEX TITANS SN  -  5   FRYSC SPIRIT BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31603  
BLAST SE  -  0   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31606  
CORONA EAGLES BC  -  0   SWSC ELITE SE  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31609  
SCU HEAT SEN  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31615  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  0   SJSC WAVE BS  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31618  
TUSTIN PREMIER SES  -  2   SBSC BLUE SN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31693  
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31702  
NHB BLACK SS  -  4   DBWV RAGE SE  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31705  
FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  2   THE XTREME SS  -  0   HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31697  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   DESERT UNITED SC SE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31597  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  3   CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31612  
AZTEC FC PREMIER SES  -  0   WOLVES SS  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31621  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  0   IRVINE LASERS G92 SS  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31624  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  4   OCU SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31696  
SMU SPIRIT SN  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

36241  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  8   MKSC BLUE BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

36242  
SCU ENFORCERS G  -  4   EAGLES SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

36245  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

36246  
GLENDORA FC G  -  2   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

36243  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  5   VUSC STARS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

36244  
SWSC ELITE SE  -  1   POWER SOCCER SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

36247  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

36248  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

37125  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   SCU ENFORCERS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

37127  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   GLENDORA FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

37126  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  5   SWSC ELITE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

37128  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SA DEC 13  

11:00 AM  

38061  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 13  

12:30 PM  

38062  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU DEC 14  

12 NOON  

39026  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  


    SO CAL BLUES