2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROSE COVERT

POOL !
EAGLES SEN
SBSC BLACK SES
SO CAL FIRE BE
POOL &
CORONA EAGLES SES
VUSC BLAST RED SEN
CORONA UNITED BC
POOL *
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN
JUSA SELECT B-91A SES
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL 2
VUSC BLAST G
SAMBA BLACK SN
SBSC BLUE SS
POOL 3
CELTIC HARPS G
STAMPEDE SE
SWSC SE
POOL 4
FORCE SC B91 G
SC STORM BLUE SS
GALAXY LAZERS SN
POOL 5
WSC QUAKES G
CAL LEGENDS 91 SN
UIFC EAGLES BW
POOL 6
CANYON PSA G
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SE
IRVINE UNITED BS
POOL 7
ISC STRIKERS SES
SASC STING SEN
PACIFIC SC SS
POOL 8
OYSA WAVE SEN
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SES
SO CAL UNITED SN
POOL 9
SLAMMERS FC SES
WC EXPRESS INTER SEN
ALIANZA FC BB
POOL >
SAMBA WHITE SEN
CFC PUMAS SES
REAL MADRID BS
POOL A
CAL LEGENDS 91 SN
WEST VALLEY MUTINY BB
OJSC PREMIER BC
POOL B
SC STORM BLUE SS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN
FURY FC BS
POOL C
STAMPEDE SE
FRAM 91 BW
LBUSC CYCLONES BW
POOL D
SAMBA BLACK SN
SC STORM WHITE BS
SFYSL MINI ESTRELLAS BN
POOL E
LAGUNA NIGUEL RENEGADES SS
AZTEC FC BC
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB
POOL F
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL G
APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN
FC SANTA BARBARA BB
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC
POOL H
NOC BOLT SOCCER CLUB SS
RUSC DIABLOS BE
IRVINE LASERS B92 BS
POOL I
NITEMARES SE
PATEADORES BS
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW
POOL J
PCSC REVOLUTION SN
CLUB POMONA BC
FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS BN
POOL K
SBSC BLUE SS
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN
CALIFORNIA STARS BB
POOL L
SWSC SE
JETS GALAXY BC
COYOTES BE
POOL M
GALAXY LAZERS SN
PROTEGE BN
FRYSC RANGERS BC
POOL N
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
UIFC EAGLES BW
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL O
A V STORM SE
IRVINE UNITED BS
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL P
PACIFIC SC SS
CVU SURVIVORS BB
GLENDALE STARS BN
POOL Q
SO CAL UNITED SN
AVSFC SHARKS BN
EAGLES BLUE BB
POOL R
CELTIC HIB'S. SE
ALIANZA FC BB
SPARTANS BE
POOL S
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
DESERT UNITED BE
JETS ENERGY SC BC
POOL T
SJSC UNITED SS
CITY STRIKERS BW
HG EAGLES BW
POOL U
WOLVES SE
REAL MADRID BS
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN
POOL V
WINNER OF
CORONA UNITED BC
TIGERS BN
POOL W
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
SO CAL FIRE BE
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL X
FC BARCELONA G
APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN
NOC BOLT SOCCER CLUB SS
POOL Y
WEST COAST WARRIORS G
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
NITEMARES SE
POOL Z
CELTIC HOOPS G
AZTEC FC BC
FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS BN
POOL ^
ARSENAL FC SES
AV HEAT SEN
SJSC UNITED SS

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

31280  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  2   UIFC EAGLES BW  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

31292  
CELTIC HIB'S. SE  -  2   ALIANZA FC BB  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

31244  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

31298  
SJSC UNITED SS  -  2   CITY STRIKERS BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

31281  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  10   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

31293  
SPARTANS BE  -  0   CELTIC HIB'S. SE  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

31245  
FURY FC BS  -  0   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

31299  
HG EAGLES BW  -  2   SJSC UNITED SS  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

31282  
UIFC EAGLES BW  -  11   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

31294  
ALIANZA FC BB  -  7   SPARTANS BE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

31246  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  3   FURY FC BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

31300  
CITY STRIKERS BW  -  6   HG EAGLES BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 23  

0: AM  

31304  
VBSC ATLETICO JUNIORS SN  -  0   CORONA UNITED BC  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SU NOV 23  

0: AM  

31305  
TIGERS BN  -  1   VBSC ATLETICO JUNIORS SN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31241  
CAL LEGENDS 91 SN  -  3   WEST VALLEY MUTINY BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31247  
STAMPEDE SE  -  7   FRAM 91 BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31250  
SAMBA BLACK SN  -  7   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31253  
LAGUNA NIGUEL RENEGADES SS  -  1   AZTEC FC BC  -  2   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31256  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31266  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  0   NITEMARES SE  -  9   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31271  
SBSC BLUE SS  -  3   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31274  
SWSC SE  -  1   JETS GALAXY BC  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

31277  
GALAXY LAZERS SN  -  2   PROTEGE BN  -  2   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31259  
APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN  -  3   FC SANTA BARBARA BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31262  
NOC BOLT SOCCER CLUB SS  -  4   RUSC DIABLOS BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31268  
PCSC REVOLUTION SN  -  1   CLUB POMONA BC  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31283  
A V STORM SE  -  1   IRVINE UNITED BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31286  
PACIFIC SC SS  -  2   CVU SURVIVORS BB  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31289  
SO CAL UNITED SN  -  4   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31295  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   DESERT UNITED BE  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31301  
WOLVES SE  -  2   REAL MADRID BS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

31307  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  1   SO CAL FIRE BE  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31242  
OJSC PREMIER BC  -  2   CAL LEGENDS 91 SN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31248  
LBUSC CYCLONES BW  -  2   STAMPEDE SE  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31251  
SFYSL MINI ESTRELLAS BN  -  0   SAMBA BLACK SN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31254  
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL RENEGADES SS  -  3   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31257  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31265  
NITEMARES SE  -  1   PATEADORES BS  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31272  
CALIFORNIA STARS BB  -  1   SBSC BLUE SS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31275  
COYOTES BE  -  1   SWSC SE  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

31278  
FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  0   GALAXY LAZERS SN  -  4   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31260  
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC  -  1   APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31263  
IRVINE LASERS B92 BS  -  1   NOC BOLT SOCCER CLUB SS  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31269  
FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS BN  -  2   PCSC REVOLUTION SN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31284  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   A V STORM SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31287  
GLENDALE STARS BN  -  1   PACIFIC SC SS  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31290  
EAGLES BLUE BB  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31296  
JETS ENERGY SC BC  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  4   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31302  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  1   WOLVES SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31306  
CORONA UNITED BC  -  2   TIGERS BN  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 1  
SU NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

31308  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  3   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31243  
WEST VALLEY MUTINY BB  -  0   OJSC PREMIER BC  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31249  
FRAM 91 BW  -  4   LBUSC CYCLONES BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31252  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  1   SFYSL MINI ESTRELLAS BN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31255  
AZTEC FC BC  -  5   NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  2   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31258  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  3   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31267  
PATEADORES BS  -  0   BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31273  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN  -  5   CALIFORNIA STARS BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31276  
JETS GALAXY BC  -  4   COYOTES BE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

31279  
PROTEGE BN  -  0   FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  1   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31261  
FC SANTA BARBARA BB  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31264  
RUSC DIABLOS BE  -  3   IRVINE LASERS B92 BS  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31270  
CLUB POMONA BC  -  0   FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS BN  -  10   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31285  
IRVINE UNITED BS  -  3   SBSC WHITE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31288  
CVU SURVIVORS BB  -  3   GLENDALE STARS BN  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31291  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  3   EAGLES BLUE BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31297  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  3   JETS ENERGY SC BC  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31303  
REAL MADRID BS  -  5   VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

31309  
SO CAL FIRE BE  -  3   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31205  
EAGLES SEN  -  2   SBSC BLACK SES  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31208  
CORONA EAGLES SES  -  2   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31217  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   STAMPEDE SE  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31223  
WSC QUAKES G  -  2   CAL LEGENDS 91 SN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31232  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  5   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SES  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31235  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   WC EXPRESS INTER SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31310  
FC BARCELONA G  -  6   APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

8:00 AM  

31319  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  1   AV HEAT SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31211  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  2   JUSA SELECT B-91A SES  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31214  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   SAMBA BLACK SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31220  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  2   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  2   HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31226  
CANYON PSA G  -  0   FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SE  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31229  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   SASC STING SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31238  
SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  2   CFC PUMAS SES  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31313  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  

9:30 AM  

31316  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  5   AZTEC FC BC  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31206  
SO CAL FIRE BE  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  4   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31209  
CORONA UNITED BC  -  1   CORONA EAGLES SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31218  
SWSC SE  -  0   CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31224  
UIFC EAGLES BW  -  3   WSC QUAKES G  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31233  
SO CAL UNITED SN  -  2   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31236  
ALIANZA FC BB  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31311  
NOC BOLT SOCCER CLUB SS  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

11:00 AM  

31320  
SJSC UNITED SS  -  1   ARSENAL FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31212  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31215  
SBSC BLUE SS  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31221  
GALAXY LAZERS SN  -  0   FORCE SC B91 G  -  2   HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31227  
IRVINE UNITED BS  -  0   CANYON PSA G  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31230  
PACIFIC SC SS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31239  
REAL MADRID BS  -  0   SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31314  
NITEMARES SE  -  0   WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  

12:30 PM  

31317  
FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS BN  -  0   CELTIC HOOPS G  -  5   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31207  
SBSC BLACK SES  -  3   SO CAL FIRE BE  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31210  
VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  3   CORONA UNITED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31219  
STAMPEDE SE  -  4   SWSC SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31225  
CAL LEGENDS 91 SN  -  8   UIFC EAGLES BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31234  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SES  -  2   SO CAL UNITED SN  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31237  
WC EXPRESS INTER SEN  -  4   ALIANZA FC BB  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31312  
APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN  -  2   NOC BOLT SOCCER CLUB SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

2:00 PM  

31321  
AV HEAT SEN  -  5   SJSC UNITED SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31213  
JUSA SELECT B-91A SES  -  2   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31216  
SAMBA BLACK SN  -  2   SBSC BLUE SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31222  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  3   GALAXY LAZERS SN  -  0   HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31228  
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SE  -  7   IRVINE UNITED BS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31231  
SASC STING SEN  -  2   PACIFIC SC SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31240  
CFC PUMAS SES  -  0   REAL MADRID BS  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31315  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   NITEMARES SE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  

3:30 PM  

31318  
AZTEC FC BC  -  2   FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS BN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

36233  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   EAGLES SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 7  

8:00 AM  

36234  
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SE  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

36237  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  0   SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 7  

9:30 AM  

36238  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  3   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

36235  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   CORONA EAGLES SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 7  

11:00 AM  

36236  
CAL LEGENDS 91 SN  -  1   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

36239  
VUSC BLAST G  -  4   ARSENAL FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 7  

12:30 PM  

36240  
STAMPEDE SE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

37121  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 7  

2:00 PM  

37123  
SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  2   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

37122  
CORONA EAGLES SES  -  3   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 7  

3:30 PM  

37124  
VUSC BLAST G  -  4   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SA DEC 13  

8:00 AM  

38059  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   VUSC BLAST G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 13  

9:30 AM  

38060  
CORONA EAGLES SES  -  0   SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU DEC 14  

10:30 AM  

39025  
FC BARCELONA G  -  6   SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  


    FC BARCELONA