2002

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: CARIANNE FAWCETT

POOL !
SASC STRIKERS SEN
OJSC LIBERTY SES
CRUSH WHITE SE
POOL &
CFC STOMP SES
LOS GAUCHOS SES
YASC NO FEAR SE
POOL *
FCI X-TREME G
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN
JUSA SELECT G-88B SE
POOL +
JUSA SELECT G-88A SES
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN
SAMBA SEN
POOL 2
CRUSH WHITE SE
FOOTHILL STORM BC
AV HEAT WHITE SN
POOL 3
FRYSC BLUE MAGIC SW
WOLVES SS
SAMBA SEN
POOL 4
SLAMMERS FC G
OJSC EXTREME SW
SC STORM BLUE SS
POOL 5
SO CAL BLUES G
CORONA EAGLES SE
FC SANTA BARBARA SN
POOL 6
ISC STRIKERS G
FRAM GIRLS 88 SEN
SWSC SE
POOL 7
ARSENAL FC G
MVSC SES
BEACH SOCCER SW
POOL 8
WEST COAST PREMIER G
PVSC BREAKERS SEN
ARSENAL WHITE SE
POOL 9
FC BARCELONA G
WINNER OF K
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SN
POOL >
SCU HOT TAMALES SEN
SBSC BLACK SEN
REVOLUTION SW
POOL A
SCU HOT TAMALES SEN
CORINTHIANS WILD THINGS BE
SO CAL UNITED BLUE BN
POOL B
CFC STOMP SES
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
CQSC QUEST BW
POOL C
SASC STRIKERS SEN
OJSC PREMIER BC
MVSC TERMINATORS BS
POOL D
JUSA SELECT G-88A SES
CQSC NIGHTMARES BW
IUSC UNITED BE
POOL E
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN
APEX TIDAL WAVE BN
CUSC BREAKAWAYS BW
POOL F
OJSC LIBERTY SES
JETS WARRIORS BE
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BN
POOL G
LOS GAUCHOS SES
DBWV RUSH BC
NORTH IRVINE CRUSH BS
POOL H
SBSC BLACK SEN
MVSC FUSION BS
CRUSH ORANGE BC
POOL I
CLAREMONT STARS RED SES
ASC EXPRESS 88 BW
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL J
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN
ALTA LOMA AZTECS SE
GLENDORA FC BN
POOL K
CYPRESS ELITE SES
WINNER OF
WSC CLASH BW
POOL L
PVSC BREAKERS SEN
FLYERS GIRLS 88 SN
PSC-S ELIMINATORS BS
POOL M
MVSC SES
TUSTIN UNITED SS
CELTIC HARPS BC
POOL N
FRAM GIRLS 88 SEN
CVU EXTREME SN
SPARTANS BLUE BE
POOL O
BLAST SES
CORONA EAGLES SE
SBSC BLUE BN
POOL P
OJSC EXTREME SW
SJSC WAVE SS
SO. BAY FORCE G88 BW
POOL Q
SC STORM BLUE SS
HARBOR SC SW
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BS
POOL R
FC SANTA BARBARA SN
NHB BLACK SW
PACIFIC SC WHITE BC
POOL S
ECLIPSE SS
SWSC SE
CORINTHIANS ATTITUDE BE
POOL T
BEACH SOCCER SW
SOUTH COAST POWER SS
VUSC STARS BN
POOL U
ARSENAL WHITE SE
ILLUSION SW
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL V
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SN
CLAREMONT STARS SE
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL W
JUSA SELECT G-88B SE
CROWN CITY UNITED SN
NITEMARES BC
POOL X
CRSC INFINITY SW
PSC-S THUNDER SS
ALTA LOMA AZTECS WHITE BE
POOL Y
WINNER OF
REVOLUTION SW
PCSC - RAIDERS BN
POOL Z
SCU XTREME SN
YASC NO FEAR SE
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW
POOL ^
EAGLES G
CLAREMONT STARS RED SES
CRSC INFINITY SW

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33904  
CRUSH WHITE SE  -  8   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33907  
FRYSC BLUE MAGIC SW  -  3   WOLVES SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33934  
CFC STOMP SES  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33943  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  1   APEX TIDAL WAVE BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 19  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33955  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SES  -  2   ASC EXPRESS 88 BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33973  
BLAST SES  -  0   CORONA EAGLES SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33979  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  2   HARBOR SC SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33982  
FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  2   NHB BLACK SW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33994  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SN  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

34000  
CRSC INFINITY SW  -  3   PSC-S THUNDER SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

34006  
SCU XTREME SN  -  0   YASC NO FEAR SE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33931  
SCU HOT TAMALES SEN  -  6   CORINTHIANS WILD THINGS BE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33937  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  4   OJSC PREMIER BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33940  
JUSA SELECT G-88A SES  -  5   CQSC NIGHTMARES BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33946  
OJSC LIBERTY SES  -  3   JETS WARRIORS BE  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33949  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   DBWV RUSH BC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33952  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  2   MVSC FUSION BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33958  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  3   ALTA LOMA AZTECS SE  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 19  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33964  
PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  4   FLYERS GIRLS 88 SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33967  
MVSC SES  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33970  
FRAM GIRLS 88 SEN  -  5   CVU EXTREME SN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33976  
OJSC EXTREME SW  -  1   SJSC WAVE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33985  
ECLIPSE SS  -  0   SWSC SE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33988  
BEACH SOCCER SW  -  2   SOUTH COAST POWER SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33991  
ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  4   ILLUSION SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33997  
JUSA SELECT G-88B SE  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

34003  
PCSC - RAIDERS BN  -  1   REVOLUTION SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33905  
AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  0   CRUSH WHITE SE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33908  
SAMBA SEN  -  5   FRYSC BLUE MAGIC SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33935  
CQSC QUEST BW  -  0   CFC STOMP SES  -  3   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33944  
CUSC BREAKAWAYS BW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 19  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33956  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS RED SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33974  
SBSC BLUE BN  -  2   BLAST SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33980  
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BS  -  0   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33983  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BC  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33995  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

34001  
ALTA LOMA AZTECS WHITE BE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

34007  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  0   SCU XTREME SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33932  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE BN  -  0   SCU HOT TAMALES SEN  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33938  
MVSC TERMINATORS BS  -  0   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33941  
IUSC UNITED BE  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-88A SES  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33947  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BN  -  0   OJSC LIBERTY SES  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33950  
NORTH IRVINE CRUSH BS  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33953  
CRUSH ORANGE BC  -  0   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33959  
GLENDORA FC BN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 19  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33962  
WSC CLASH BW  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33965  
PSC-S ELIMINATORS BS  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33968  
CELTIC HARPS BC  -  1   MVSC SES  -  7   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33971  
SPARTANS BLUE BE  -  0   FRAM GIRLS 88 SEN  -  7   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33977  
SO. BAY FORCE G88 BW  -  1   OJSC EXTREME SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33986  
CORINTHIANS ATTITUDE BE  -  0   ECLIPSE SS  -  5   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33989  
VUSC STARS BN  -  1   BEACH SOCCER SW  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33992  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33998  
NITEMARES BC  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-88B SE  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33906  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  1   AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33909  
WOLVES SS  -  1   SAMBA SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33936  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  3   CQSC QUEST BW  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33945  
APEX TIDAL WAVE BN  -  3   CUSC BREAKAWAYS BW  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 19  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33957  
ASC EXPRESS 88 BW  -  5   DESERT UNITED BE  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33975  
CORONA EAGLES SE  -  2   SBSC BLUE BN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33981  
HARBOR SC SW  -  5   SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33984  
NHB BLACK SW  -  3   PACIFIC SC WHITE BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33996  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

34002  
PSC-S THUNDER SS  -  4   ALTA LOMA AZTECS WHITE BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

34008  
YASC NO FEAR SE  -  2   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33933  
CORINTHIANS WILD THINGS BE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED BLUE BN  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33939  
OJSC PREMIER BC  -  1   MVSC TERMINATORS BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33942  
CQSC NIGHTMARES BW  -  2   IUSC UNITED BE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33948  
JETS WARRIORS BE  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33951  
DBWV RUSH BC  -  2   NORTH IRVINE CRUSH BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33954  
MVSC FUSION BS  -  2   CRUSH ORANGE BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33960  
ALTA LOMA AZTECS SE  -  2   GLENDORA FC BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 19  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33966  
FLYERS GIRLS 88 SN  -  3   PSC-S ELIMINATORS BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33969  
TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  1   CELTIC HARPS BC  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33972  
CVU EXTREME SN  -  1   SPARTANS BLUE BE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33978  
SJSC WAVE SS  -  3   SO. BAY FORCE G88 BW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33987  
SWSC SE  -  5   CORINTHIANS ATTITUDE BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33990  
SOUTH COAST POWER SS  -  1   VUSC STARS BN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33993  
ILLUSION SW  -  3   SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33999  
CROWN CITY UNITED SN  -  3   NITEMARES BC  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 10  

8:00 AM  

33901  
JUSA SELECT G-88A SES  -  0   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 10  

8:00 AM  

33913  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  10   CORONA EAGLES SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  

9:30 AM  

33910  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  8   OJSC EXTREME SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  

9:30 AM  

33925  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 10  

9:30 AM  

34009  
EAGLES G  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED SES  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 10  

11:00 AM  

33902  
SAMBA SEN  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-88A SES  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 10  

11:00 AM  

33914  
FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  

12:30 PM  

33911  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  

12:30 PM  

33926  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SN  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  2   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 10  

12:30 PM  

34010  
CRSC INFINITY SW  -  0   EAGLES G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 10  

2:00 PM  

33903  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  1   SAMBA SEN  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 10  

2:00 PM  

33915  
CORONA EAGLES SE  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  

3:30 PM  

33912  
OJSC EXTREME SW  -  2   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  

3:30 PM  

33927  
CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SN  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 10  

3:30 PM  

34011  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SES  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

33895  
CFC STOMP SES  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

33928  
SCU HOT TAMALES SEN  -  3   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

33919  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   MVSC SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

33916  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   FRAM GIRLS 88 SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

33892  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   OJSC LIBERTY SES  -  2   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

33922  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  2   PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

33898  
FCI X-TREME G  -  6   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

33896  
YASC NO FEAR SE  -  0   CFC STOMP SES  -  2   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

33920  
BEACH SOCCER SW  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

33917  
SWSC SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 16  

11:15 AM  

33929  
REVOLUTION SW  -  0   SCU HOT TAMALES SEN  -  5   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

33893  
CRUSH WHITE SE  -  0   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

33923  
ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

33899  
JUSA SELECT G-88B SE  -  1   FCI X-TREME G  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

33897  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   YASC NO FEAR SE  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

33921  
MVSC SES  -  0   BEACH SOCCER SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

33918  
FRAM GIRLS 88 SEN  -  4   SWSC SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 16  

2:30 PM  

33930  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  2   REVOLUTION SW  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

33894  
OJSC LIBERTY SES  -  0   CRUSH WHITE SE  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

33924  
PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  1   ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

33900  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-88B SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SA NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

36081  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   OJSC LIBERTY SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

36085  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

36082  
EAGLES G  -  0   SCU HOT TAMALES SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

36086  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   CRUSH WHITE SE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

36083  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

36087  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   FRAM GIRLS 88 SEN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

36084  
FCI X-TREME G  -  1   CFC STOMP SES  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 23  

12:30 PM  

36088  
PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  2   SAMBA SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

37043  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SCU HOT TAMALES SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 23  

2:00 PM  

37045  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  2   FC BARCELONA G  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

37044  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   CFC STOMP SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 23  

3:30 PM  

37046  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

38022  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

38021  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU NOV 24  

3:00 PM  

39011  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  


    SLAMMERS FC