2002

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROB RABENSTON

POOL !
FRYSC FORCE SES
SAMBA BN
ATLAS SC
POOL #
LOS GAUCHOS SES
CLAREMONT STARS SES
NV VENOM SN
POOL $
VUSC BLAST SEN
ASC EXPRESS B'88 BD
SWSC SE
POOL %
WSC ELITE SEN
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
POOL &
CRSC BRIGADE G
PSC-S ARSENAL BS
SO.GATE PUMAS SN
POOL *
CELTIC HARPS G
LHU MATADORS SN
UIFC GENESIS SC
POOL +
UIFC TIJUANA JR. SEN
SOUTH COAST BEACH BD
JETS SC SC
POOL 2
RIALTO FIRE SC SE
JETS SC SC
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN
POOL 3
SGVSC COSMOS SC
NV VENOM SN
DSC QUEST BA
POOL 4
SJSC INTER SS
SWSC SE
HESPERIA EXPRESS WHITE BE
POOL 5
CVU ELITE SN
NHB FC SS
LHU PUMAS BD
POOL 6
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
CUSC XTREME NRG SC
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL 7
IUSC COYOTES SE
GALAXY ALIANCE REVOLUTION SN
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL 8
NHB BLACK G
CORONA EAGLES SS
A V STORM WHITE SE
POOL 9
SO CAL UNITED G
FC LAZIO SC
CITY MAGIC SN
POOL >
PATEADORES G
WOLFPACK BLUE BS
ARSENAL WHITE SE
POOL ?
AVSFC SHARKS SEN
CSC DESERT FIRPO JR. SES
GALAXY ALIANCE REVOLUTION SN
POOL @
JUSA SELECT B-88A SES
AV HEAT SEN
NHB FC SS
POOL A
UIFC TIJUANA JR. SEN
SC STORM BS
ILLUSION INFERNO BW
POOL B
LOS GAUCHOS SES
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
VUSC BLAST RED BN
POOL C
VUSC BLAST SEN
CFC STRIKERS BD
AVFC REBELS BA
POOL D
JUSA SELECT B-88A SES
I.E. STRIKERS BE
REAL FC TOROS BD
POOL E
WSC ELITE SEN
SFYSL NORTH STAR BA
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL F
AVSFC SHARKS SEN
CVU BLAST BN
ATLAS WHITE BC
POOL G
CSC DESERT FIRPO JR. SES
SBSC BLUE BW
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL H
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES
FURY FC BS
SMU REBELS BW
POOL I
AV HEAT SEN
CLUB POMONA MILAN BC
EAGLES BN
POOL J
ALIANZA USA SES
ASC EXPRESS B'88 BD
SCV MAGIC BA
POOL K
CLAREMONT STARS SES
MORENOVALLEYHEATBARCELONA BE
ALTA LOMA AZTECS-FM BE
POOL L
PVSC RAIDERS SEN
SCU UNITED BA
SOUTH COAST BEACH BD
POOL M
FC SANTA BARBARA SEN
SAMBA BN
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA
POOL N
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SES
BRM RAIDERS BW
PSC-S ARSENAL BS
POOL O
HG EAGLES SEN
WOLFPACK BLUE BS
SO. BAY FORCE B88 BW
POOL P
CSC DEPORTIVO LEON AC SE
FOOTHILL STORM BC
BRM TWINS FC BN
POOL Q
LHU MATADORS SN
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BD
OSC RANCHO BOYS BC
POOL R
FC LAZIO SC
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS BE
IRVINE UNITED BD
POOL S
CORONA EAGLES SS
SMU FURY SN
CANYON CLASSIC FC BC
POOL T
A V STORM WHITE SE
OJSC SURGE SC
IRVINE LASERS B88 BLUE BS
POOL U
CITY MAGIC SN
CYPRESS UNITED SS
PCSC STRIKERS BW
POOL V
UIFC GENESIS SC
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
OYSA WAVE BN
POOL W
IRVINE LASERS B89 WHITE SS
ARSENAL RED SC
HESPERIA EXPRESS BE
POOL X
ARSENAL WHITE SE
NV REVOLUTION SN
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BD
POOL Y
SO.GATE PUMAS SN
VVUSC COYOTES SE
CORONA EAGLES WHITE BC
POOL Z
ATLAS SC
CANYON PSA SS
MVSC BS
POOL ^
FC BARCELONA G
CSC DEPORTIVO LEON AC SE
IRVINE LASERS B89 WHITE SS

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33409  
RIALTO FIRE SC SE  -  2   JETS SC SC  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33412  
SGVSC COSMOS SC  -  0   NV VENOM SN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33415  
SJSC INTER SS  -  2   SWSC SE  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33418  
CVU ELITE SN  -  1   NHB FC SS  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33424  
IUSC COYOTES SE  -  2   GALAXY ALIANCE REVOLUTION SN  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33442  
UIFC TIJUANA JR. SEN  -  9   SC STORM BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33445  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33451  
JUSA SELECT B-88A SES  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33454  
WSC ELITE SEN  -  3   SFYSL NORTH STAR BA  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33463  
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  2   FURY FC BS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33469  
ALIANZA USA SES  -  0   ASC EXPRESS B'88 BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33472  
CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  2   MORENOVALLEYHEATBARCELONA BE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33481  
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SES  -  3   BRM RAIDERS BW  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33487  
CSC DEPORTIVO LEON AC SE  -  3   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33493  
FC LAZIO SC  -  8   COLTON ROAD RUNNERS BE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33499  
A V STORM WHITE SE  -  3   OJSC SURGE SC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33505  
UIFC GENESIS SC  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33511  
ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  8   NV REVOLUTION SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 19  

8:00 AM  

33517  
ATLAS SC  -  5   CANYON PSA SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33421  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  2   CUSC XTREME NRG SC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33448  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  3   CFC STRIKERS BD  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33457  
AVSFC SHARKS SEN  -  3   CVU BLAST BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33460  
CSC DESERT FIRPO JR. SES  -  4   SBSC BLUE BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33466  
AV HEAT SEN  -  3   CLUB POMONA MILAN BC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33475  
PVSC RAIDERS SEN  -  0   SCU UNITED BA  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33478  
FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  0   SAMBA BN  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33484  
HG EAGLES SEN  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33490  
LHU MATADORS SN  -  5   BEACH SOCCER WHITE BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33496  
CORONA EAGLES SS  -  4   SMU FURY SN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33502  
CITY MAGIC SN  -  8   CYPRESS UNITED SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33508  
IRVINE LASERS B89 WHITE SS  -  5   ARSENAL RED SC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 19  

9:30 AM  

33514  
SO.GATE PUMAS SN  -  4   VVUSC COYOTES SE  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33410  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  0   RIALTO FIRE SC SE  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33413  
DSC QUEST BA  -  1   SGVSC COSMOS SC  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33416  
HESPERIA EXPRESS WHITE BE  -  1   SJSC INTER SS  -  5   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33419  
LHU PUMAS BD  -  0   CVU ELITE SN  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33425  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   IUSC COYOTES SE  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33443  
ILLUSION INFERNO BW  -  0   UIFC TIJUANA JR. SEN  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33446  
VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33452  
REAL FC TOROS BD  -  1   JUSA SELECT B-88A SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33455  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  2   WSC ELITE SEN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33464  
SMU REBELS BW  -  0   WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33470  
SCV MAGIC BA  -  1   ALIANZA USA SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33473  
ALTA LOMA AZTECS-FM BE  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33482  
PSC-S ARSENAL BS  -  1   WSC REGGAE BOYZ SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33488  
BRM TWINS FC BN  -  0   CSC DEPORTIVO LEON AC SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33494  
IRVINE UNITED BD  -  2   FC LAZIO SC  -  9   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33500  
IRVINE LASERS B88 BLUE BS  -  0   A V STORM WHITE SE  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33506  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  1   UIFC GENESIS SC  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33512  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BD  -  0   ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 19  

11:00 AM  

33518  
MVSC BS  -  0   ATLAS SC  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33422  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33449  
AVFC REBELS BA  -  0   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33458  
ATLAS WHITE BC  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33461  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   CSC DESERT FIRPO JR. SES  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33467  
EAGLES BN  -  0   AV HEAT SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33476  
SOUTH COAST BEACH BD  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33479  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33485  
SO. BAY FORCE B88 BW  -  1   HG EAGLES SEN  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33491  
OSC RANCHO BOYS BC  -  1   LHU MATADORS SN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33497  
CANYON CLASSIC FC BC  -  4   CORONA EAGLES SS  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33503  
PCSC STRIKERS BW  -  0   CITY MAGIC SN  -  8   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33509  
HESPERIA EXPRESS BE  -  0   IRVINE LASERS B89 WHITE SS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 19  

12:30 PM  

33515  
CORONA EAGLES WHITE BC  -  2   SO.GATE PUMAS SN  -  8   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33411  
JETS SC SC  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33414  
NV VENOM SN  -  2   DSC QUEST BA  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33417  
SWSC SE  -  10   HESPERIA EXPRESS WHITE BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33420  
NHB FC SS  -  7   LHU PUMAS BD  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33426  
GALAXY ALIANCE REVOLUTION SN  -  5   SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33444  
SC STORM BS  -  1   ILLUSION INFERNO BW  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33447  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33453  
I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  0   REAL FC TOROS BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33456  
SFYSL NORTH STAR BA  -  6   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33465  
FURY FC BS  -  3   SMU REBELS BW  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33471  
ASC EXPRESS B'88 BD  -  4   SCV MAGIC BA  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33474  
MORENOVALLEYHEATBARCELONA BE  -  2   ALTA LOMA AZTECS-FM BE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33483  
BRM RAIDERS BW  -  2   PSC-S ARSENAL BS  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33489  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  1   BRM TWINS FC BN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33495  
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS BE  -  3   IRVINE UNITED BD  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33501  
OJSC SURGE SC  -  3   IRVINE LASERS B88 BLUE BS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33507  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  5   OYSA WAVE BN  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33513  
NV REVOLUTION SN  -  6   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 19  

2:00 PM  

33519  
CANYON PSA SS  -  4   MVSC BS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33423  
CUSC XTREME NRG SC  -  6   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33450  
CFC STRIKERS BD  -  1   AVFC REBELS BA  -  2   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33459  
CVU BLAST BN  -  1   ATLAS WHITE BC  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33462  
SBSC BLUE BW  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33468  
CLUB POMONA MILAN BC  -  2   EAGLES BN  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33477  
SCU UNITED BA  -  0   SOUTH COAST BEACH BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33480  
SAMBA BN  -  10   VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33486  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  6   SO. BAY FORCE B88 BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33492  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BD  -  2   OSC RANCHO BOYS BC  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33498  
SMU FURY SN  -  1   CANYON CLASSIC FC BC  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33504  
CYPRESS UNITED SS  -  3   PCSC STRIKERS BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33510  
ARSENAL RED SC  -  1   HESPERIA EXPRESS BE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 19  

3:30 PM  

33516  
VVUSC COYOTES SE  -  5   CORONA EAGLES WHITE BC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 2  

8:00 AM  

33394  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  4   ASC EXPRESS B'88 BD  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 2  

8:00 AM  

33397  
WSC ELITE SEN  -  2   WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 2  

8:00 AM  

33400  
CRSC BRIGADE G  -  5   PSC-S ARSENAL BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 2  

8:00 AM  

33406  
UIFC TIJUANA JR. SEN  -  11   SOUTH COAST BEACH BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 2  

8:00 AM  

33430  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   FC LAZIO SC  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 2  

8:00 AM  

33520  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   CSC DEPORTIVO LEON AC SE  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 2  

9:30 AM  

33388  
FRYSC FORCE SES  -  2   SAMBA BN  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 2  

9:30 AM  

33391  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 2  

9:30 AM  

33403  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  7   LHU MATADORS SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 2  

9:30 AM  

33427  
NHB BLACK G  -  4   CORONA EAGLES SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 2  

9:30 AM  

33433  
PATEADORES G  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 2  

9:30 AM  

33436  
AVSFC SHARKS SEN  -  7   CSC DESERT FIRPO JR. SES  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 2  

9:30 AM  

33439  
JUSA SELECT B-88A SES  -  0   AV HEAT SEN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 2  

11:00 AM  

33395  
SWSC SE  -  1   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 2  

11:00 AM  

33398  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  0   WSC ELITE SEN  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 2  

11:00 AM  

33401  
SO.GATE PUMAS SN  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE G  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 2  

11:00 AM  

33407  
JETS SC SC  -  2   UIFC TIJUANA JR. SEN  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 2  

11:00 AM  

33431  
CITY MAGIC SN  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 2  

11:00 AM  

33521  
IRVINE LASERS B89 WHITE SS  -  2   FC BARCELONA G  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 2  

12:30 PM  

33389  
ATLAS SC  -  5   FRYSC FORCE SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 2  

12:30 PM  

33392  
NV VENOM SN  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 2  

12:30 PM  

33404  
UIFC GENESIS SC  -  1   CELTIC HARPS G  -  8   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 2  

12:30 PM  

33428  
A V STORM WHITE SE  -  1   NHB BLACK G  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 2  

12:30 PM  

33434  
ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  1   PATEADORES G  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 2  

12:30 PM  

33437  
GALAXY ALIANCE REVOLUTION SN  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 2  

12:30 PM  

33440  
NHB FC SS  -  2   JUSA SELECT B-88A SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 2  

2:00 PM  

33396  
ASC EXPRESS B'88 BD  -  1   SWSC SE  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 2  

2:00 PM  

33399  
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 2  

2:00 PM  

33402  
PSC-S ARSENAL BS  -  3   SO.GATE PUMAS SN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 2  

2:00 PM  

33408  
SOUTH COAST BEACH BD  -  1   JETS SC SC  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 2  

2:00 PM  

33432  
FC LAZIO SC  -  1   CITY MAGIC SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 2  

2:00 PM  

33522  
CSC DEPORTIVO LEON AC SE  -  2   IRVINE LASERS B89 WHITE SS  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 2  

3:30 PM  

33390  
SAMBA BN  -  1   ATLAS SC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 2  

3:30 PM  

33393  
CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  1   NV VENOM SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 2  

3:30 PM  

33405  
LHU MATADORS SN  -  3   UIFC GENESIS SC  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 2  

3:30 PM  

33429  
CORONA EAGLES SS  -  6   A V STORM WHITE SE  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 2  

3:30 PM  

33435  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  3   ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 2  

3:30 PM  

33438  
CSC DESERT FIRPO JR. SES  -  5   GALAXY ALIANCE REVOLUTION SN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 2  

3:30 PM  

33441  
AV HEAT SEN  -  2   NHB FC SS  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 12  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SA NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

36073  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   ATLAS SC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

36076  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  2   UIFC TIJUANA JR. SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

36075  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS SEN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

36074  
CRSC BRIGADE G  -  7   SAMBA BN  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

36077  
NHB BLACK G  -  3   WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

36079  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   NHB FC SS  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

36078  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

36080  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 9  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

37040  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  7   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

37039  
ARSENAL FC G  -  6   CRSC BRIGADE G  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

37042  
NHB FC SS  -  1   CELTIC HARPS G  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

37041  
NHB BLACK G  -  4   FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 10  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

38019  
ARSENAL FC G  -  6   CELTIC HARPS G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

38020  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   NHB BLACK G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU NOV 24  

3:00 PM  

39010  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   NHB BLACK G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    ARSENAL FC