2002

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: DIANA VANCE

POOL *
OJSC PREMIER SS
ILLUSION SW
OCU RUSH BC
POOL 2
WEST COAST LIGHTNING SES
PVSC BREAKERS SW
BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB BE
POOL 3
SASC STRIKERS SEN
SOUTH COAST STARS SS
BREA BLAZE BD
POOL 4
MVSC NORTH SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
POOL 5
BREA BLAZE SEN
FCI FORCE SE
NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE BS
POOL 6
WOLVES SES
SO CAL GUNNERS SW
LBUSC STORM BW
POOL 7
SCV MAGIC SEN
MVSC SS
CVU RUSH BN
POOL 8
SWSC SE
AVSC AMBUSH SN
MVSC POWER BS
POOL 9
SAMBA SN
JUSA SELECT G-89A SE
CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BD
POOL >
A V STORM SE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE BW
POOL A
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BC
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE
SO CAL GUNNERS BW
POOL B
SJSC KAOS BS
GLENDORA FC BD
CROWN CITY UNITED WHITE BN
POOL C
PCSC FURY BW
SAMBA BLUE BN
IRVINE LASERS G90 BC
POOL D
VUSC STARS BN
CQSC QUEST 89 BW
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS
POOL E
BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB BE
PSC-S R.S.M. BS
SGVSC ECLIPSE BD
POOL F
BREA BLAZE BD
CANYON CLASSIC FC BC
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL G
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BC
CHINO HILLS SC BD
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
POOL H
NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE BS
DESERT UNITED BE
SO. BAY FORCE G89 BW
POOL I
LBUSC STORM BW
OYSA WAVE BN
CUSC ICE BREAKERS BC
POOL J
CVU RUSH BN
PVSC BREAKERS RED BW
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BC
POOL K
I.E. STRIKERS GIRLS89 BE
MVSC POWER BS
SGVSC RAGE BD
POOL L
CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BD
OSC UNITED BC
SCU UNITED BN
POOL M
OCU RUSH BC
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BD
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL N
SC STORM BS
APEX STORM BN
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL O
SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE BW
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
AVSC AMBUSH-STARS BN
POOL P
OJSC CLASSIC G
WOLFPACK WHITE SS
REVOLUTION SW
POOL Q
POWER SOCCER SES
CVU PRIDE SN
LA VERNE LAZERS SE
POOL R
FRAM SEN
ARSENAL FC BLUE SE
SCU COMETS SN
POOL S
SO CAL BLUES SES
WSC HAVOC SW
PACIFIC SC SS
POOL T
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN
CYPRESS FREEDOM SS
GALAXY STINGRAYS SW
POOL U
WEST COAST PREMIER SES
EAGLES SC SN
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE
POOL V
CLAREMONT STARS SEN
LOS GAUCHOS SE
JUSA SELECT G-89B BD
POOL W
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS SES
FRYSC NET QUEST SW
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BC
POOL X
CRSC INFINITY SEN
BEACH SOCCER SS
SJSC KAOS BS
POOL Y
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
PCSC FURY BW
FC SANTA BARBARA SN
POOL Z
WSC X-TREME SEN
RUSC STARZ SE
VUSC STARS BN
POOL ^
CQSC QUEST CHILL SW
SAN CLEMENTE CRUISERS SS
APEX STORM BN

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30592  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BC  -  4   CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30595  
SJSC KAOS BS  -  5   GLENDORA FC BD  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30598  
PCSC FURY BW  -  3   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30604  
BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB BE  -  4   PSC-S R.S.M. BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30607  
BREA BLAZE BD  -  1   CANYON CLASSIC FC BC  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30619  
CVU RUSH BN  -  2   PVSC BREAKERS RED BW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30625  
CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BD  -  2   OSC UNITED BC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30631  
SC STORM BS  -  1   APEX STORM BN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 3  

8:00 AM  

30634  
SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE BW  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 3  

9:30 AM  

30601  
VUSC STARS BN  -  2   CQSC QUEST 89 BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 3  

9:30 AM  

30610  
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BC  -  2   CHINO HILLS SC BD  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 3  

9:30 AM  

30613  
NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE BS  -  3   DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 3  

9:30 AM  

30616  
LBUSC STORM BW  -  2   OYSA WAVE BN  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 3  

9:30 AM  

30622  
I.E. STRIKERS GIRLS89 BE  -  1   MVSC POWER BS  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 3  

9:30 AM  

30628  
OCU RUSH BC  -  3   FLYERS GIRLS 90 BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30593  
SO CAL GUNNERS BW  -  1   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BC  -  5   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30596  
CROWN CITY UNITED WHITE BN  -  1   SJSC KAOS BS  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30599  
IRVINE LASERS G90 BC  -  0   PCSC FURY BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30605  
SGVSC ECLIPSE BD  -  1   BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30608  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   BREA BLAZE BD  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30620  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BC  -  0   CVU RUSH BN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30626  
SCU UNITED BN  -  2   CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BD  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30632  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  1   SC STORM BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 3  

11:00 AM  

30635  
AVSC AMBUSH-STARS BN  -  0   SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE BW  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 3  

12:30 PM  

30602  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  0   VUSC STARS BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 3  

12:30 PM  

30611  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  2   SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BC  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 3  

12:30 PM  

30614  
SO. BAY FORCE G89 BW  -  1   NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE BS  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 3  

12:30 PM  

30617  
CUSC ICE BREAKERS BC  -  1   LBUSC STORM BW  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 3  

12:30 PM  

30623  
SGVSC RAGE BD  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS GIRLS89 BE  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 3  

12:30 PM  

30629  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   OCU RUSH BC  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30594  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS BW  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30597  
GLENDORA FC BD  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED WHITE BN  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30600  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  2   IRVINE LASERS G90 BC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30606  
PSC-S R.S.M. BS  -  1   SGVSC ECLIPSE BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30609  
CANYON CLASSIC FC BC  -  0   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30621  
PVSC BREAKERS RED BW  -  5   BEACH SOCCER WHITE BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30627  
OSC UNITED BC  -  2   SCU UNITED BN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30633  
APEX STORM BN  -  1   SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 3  

2:00 PM  

30636  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH-STARS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 3  

3:30 PM  

30603  
CQSC QUEST 89 BW  -  2   PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 3  

3:30 PM  

30612  
CHINO HILLS SC BD  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 3  

3:30 PM  

30615  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   SO. BAY FORCE G89 BW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 3  

3:30 PM  

30618  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  5   CUSC ICE BREAKERS BC  -  0   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 3  

3:30 PM  

30624  
MVSC POWER BS  -  0   SGVSC RAGE BD  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 3  

3:30 PM  

30630  
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BD  -  2   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30643  
FRAM SEN  -  1   ARSENAL FC BLUE SE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30667  
WSC X-TREME SEN  -  6   RUSC STARZ SE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30640  
POWER SOCCER SES  -  2   CVU PRIDE SN  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30644  
SCU COMETS SN  -  0   FRAM SEN  -  3   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30668  
VUSC STARS BN  -  0   WSC X-TREME SEN  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30641  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  0   POWER SOCCER SES  -  3   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30645  
ARSENAL FC BLUE SE  -  1   SCU COMETS SN  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30669  
RUSC STARZ SE  -  1   VUSC STARS BN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30642  
CVU PRIDE SN  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30568  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  0   SOUTH COAST STARS SS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30580  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  2   MVSC SS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30586  
SAMBA SN  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-89A SE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30670  
CQSC QUEST CHILL SW  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE CRUISERS SS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30646  
SO CAL BLUES SES  -  3   WSC HAVOC SW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30664  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   PCSC FURY BW  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30658  
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS SES  -  3   FRYSC NET QUEST SW  -  0   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30637  
OJSC CLASSIC G  -  8   WOLFPACK WHITE SS  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30655  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  0   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30649  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  1   CYPRESS FREEDOM SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30577  
WOLVES SES  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30562  
OJSC PREMIER SS  -  0   ILLUSION SW  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30583  
SWSC SE  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30571  
MVSC NORTH SES  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30589  
A V STORM SE  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30574  
BREA BLAZE SEN  -  0   FCI FORCE SE  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30661  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  5   BEACH SOCCER SS  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30652  
WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  4   EAGLES SC SN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30565  
WEST COAST LIGHTNING SES  -  6   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30569  
BREA BLAZE BD  -  0   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30581  
CVU RUSH BN  -  0   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30587  
CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BD  -  0   SAMBA SN  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30671  
APEX STORM BN  -  0   CQSC QUEST CHILL SW  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30647  
PACIFIC SC SS  -  0   SO CAL BLUES SES  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30665  
FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  4   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30659  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BC  -  0   SOUTH COAST BREAKERS SES  -  1   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30638  
REVOLUTION SW  -  0   OJSC CLASSIC G  -  1   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30656  
JUSA SELECT G-89B BD  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  3   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30650  
GALAXY STINGRAYS SW  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 24  

11:15 AM  

30578  
LBUSC STORM BW  -  0   WOLVES SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30563  
OCU RUSH BC  -  1   OJSC PREMIER SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30572  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   MVSC NORTH SES  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30584  
MVSC POWER BS  -  0   SWSC SE  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30590  
SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE BW  -  0   A V STORM SE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30575  
NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE BS  -  0   BREA BLAZE SEN  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30662  
SJSC KAOS BS  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30566  
BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB BE  -  2   WEST COAST LIGHTNING SES  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30653  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30570  
SOUTH COAST STARS SS  -  3   BREA BLAZE BD  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30582  
MVSC SS  -  1   CVU RUSH BN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30588  
JUSA SELECT G-89A SE  -  4   CANYON CLASSIC BLUE BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30672  
SAN CLEMENTE CRUISERS SS  -  1   APEX STORM BN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30648  
WSC HAVOC SW  -  3   PACIFIC SC SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30666  
PCSC FURY BW  -  2   FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30660  
FRYSC NET QUEST SW  -  0   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BC  -  1   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30639  
WOLFPACK WHITE SS  -  0   REVOLUTION SW  -  3   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30657  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  7   JUSA SELECT G-89B BD  -  1   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30651  
CYPRESS FREEDOM SS  -  5   GALAXY STINGRAYS SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 24  

2:45 PM  

30579  
SO CAL GUNNERS SW  -  0   LBUSC STORM BW  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30564  
ILLUSION SW  -  5   OCU RUSH BC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30573  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  7   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30585  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  4   MVSC POWER BS  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30591  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERS FIRE & ICE BW  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30576  
FCI FORCE SE  -  0   NORTH IRVINE RIPTIDE BS  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30663  
BEACH SOCCER SS  -  0   SJSC KAOS BS  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30654  
EAGLES SC SN  -  0   CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30567  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  2   BEAUMONT SOCCER CLUB BE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 12  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU DEC 8  

0: AM  

35081  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SU DEC 8  

8:00 AM  

35093  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   SAMBA SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU DEC 8  

8:00 AM  

35089  
EAGLES G  -  4   CQSC QUEST CHILL SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 8  

8:00 AM  

35085  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 8  

9:30 AM  

35094  
FRAM SEN  -  1   WOLVES SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU DEC 8  

9:30 AM  

35090  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  1   MVSC NORTH SES  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 8  

9:30 AM  

35086  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  4   WEST COAST LIGHTNING SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 8  

11:00 AM  

35095  
OJSC CLASSIC G  -  0   SWSC SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU DEC 8  

11:00 AM  

35091  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   ILLUSION SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 8  

11:00 AM  

35087  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   A V STORM SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 8  

12:30 PM  

35096  
POWER SOCCER SES  -  2   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU DEC 8  

12:30 PM  

35092  
SO CAL BLUES SES  -  4   BREA BLAZE SEN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 8  

12:30 PM  

35088  
WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  3   SOUTH COAST STARS SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 8  

2:00 PM  

35083  
ECLIPSE G  -  7   CYPRESS FREEDOM SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU DEC 8  

2:00 PM  

35082  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   PCSC FURY BW  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 8  

3:30 PM  

35084  
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS SES  -  3   WSC X-TREME SEN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 9  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SA DEC 14  

8:00 AM  

36065  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 14  

8:00 AM  

36072  
SWSC SE  -  2   POWER SOCCER SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 14  

9:30 AM  

36071  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  4   FRAM SEN  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 14  

9:30 AM  

36066  
ECLIPSE G  -  2   SOUTH COAST BREAKERS SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 14  

11:00 AM  

36067  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 14  

11:00 AM  

36070  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 14  

12:30 PM  

36068  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 14  

12:30 PM  

36069  
EAGLES G  -  4   MVSC NORTH SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA DEC 14  

2:00 PM  

37036  
ECLIPSE G  -  4   SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 14  

2:00 PM  

37035  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  0   SWSC SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 14  

3:30 PM  

37037  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  3   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 14  

3:30 PM  

37038  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   EAGLES G  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 10  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SU DEC 15  

10:00 AM  

38017  
SWSC SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 15  

10:00 AM  

38018  
ECLIPSE G  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU DEC 15  

2:00 PM  

39009  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   ECLIPSE G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    ISC STRIKERS