2002

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: MILES BRUCE

POOL !
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
GALAXY ALLIANCE SW
FCI HEAT BE
POOL #
WSC AJAX SE
SASC STING SN
SJSC TITANS BS
POOL &
FLYERS SN
ARSENAL WHITE SE
SCU ARSENAL BN
POOL *
PATEADORES SES
CFC THE WAVE SW
CUSC CALCIO BW
POOL +
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SW
REAL FC TOROS SS
HG EAGLES BW
POOL 2
DESERT UNITED SES
CITY LEON SW
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL 3
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
MTM ARMENIA BN
POOL 4
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES
AVSFC SHARKS BLUE SN
MONARCAS USA BA
POOL 5
GALAXY RED DEVILS SEN
CORONA UNITED SE
CSC ESPANA BARCELONA BB
POOL 6
WC EXPRESS-FIESTA SES
PVSC RAIDERS SW
APEX PUMAS BN
POOL 7
FOOTHILL STORM SEN
JUSA SELECT B-89B SS
PACIFIC SC BC
POOL 8
ARSENAL BLUE SES
BRM TWINS FC SN
WSC HEAT BC
POOL 9
IRVINE LASERS B90 WHITE SEN
RUSC RUSH SE
PACIFIC SC BS
POOL >
DBWV FORCE SE
EAGLES SN
GLENDORA FC BA
POOL A
IRVINE LASERS B90 BLUE BD
CQSC BW
AV HEAT BN
POOL B
REVOLUTION BW
OJSC PREMIER I BC
SGVSC TITANS BA
POOL C
SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS
LHU FALCONS BC
I.E. STRIKERS WHITE BB
POOL D
CRSC BRIGADE BW
WOLFPACK WHITE BD
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL E
MTM ARMENIA BN
JETS ELITE BE
BLAST SC BB
POOL F
MONARCAS USA BA
SWSC BB
BREA BLAZE BC
POOL G
CSC ESPANA BARCELONA BB
UIFC AJAX BA
LAGUNA NIGUEL AMBUSH BS
POOL H
CLAREMONT STARS BE
APEX PUMAS BN
BRM EAGLES BA
POOL I
NORTH IRVINE UNITED BD
PACIFIC SC BC
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL J
WSC HEAT BC
WEST COAST WARRIORS BS
OJSC PREMIER II BD
POOL K
PACIFIC SC BS
SBSC WHITE BW
ALTA LOMA AZTECS BE
POOL L
CUSC CALCIO BW
NHB BLACK BD
CORONA UNITED BC
POOL M
OYSA WAVE BN
CHINO HILLS STAMPEDE BE
WINNER OF
POOL N
GLENDORA FC BA
IUSC DYNASTY BB
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN
POOL O
JETS CHIVAS BB
SCU ARSENAL BN
FUTURAS ESTRELLAS BA
POOL P
FCI HEAT BE
NECAXA USA BA
MURRIETA RANGERS AVSL BB
POOL Q
TUSTIN UNITED BD
HG EAGLES BW
JETS SC BE
POOL R
ASC EXPRESS BC
SJSC TITANS BS
APEX COYOTES BN
POOL S
CYPRESS INVASION G
PCSC PANTHERS SW
CLUB POMONA FIRE SE
POOL T
SO. BAY FORCE B89 G
LAGUNA BEACH SC SS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
POOL U
HOTSPURS USA ELITE SES
CVU EXTREME SN
CANYON PSA SS
POOL V
VUSC BLAST SEN
JUSA SELECT B-89A SE
SOUTH COAST SPEED SW
POOL W
ARSENAL F.C. SES
LBUSC SURF SW
GLENDORA FC BE
POOL X
LBUSC FORCE SEN
FRYSC RUSH SS
AV HEAT BN
POOL Y
I.E. STRIKERS SES
SAMBA SN
OJSC PREMIER I BC
POOL Z
SMU SCORPIONS SEN
BREA BLAZE SE
SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS
POOL ^
BEACH SOCCER SEN
MVSC BRAZIL SS
OYSA WAVE BN

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA NOV 9  

0: AM  

30518  
MVSC BS  -  0   OYSA WAVE BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 9  

0: AM  

30519  
CHINO HILLS STAMPEDE BE  -  1   MVSC BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30529  
TUSTIN UNITED BD  -  1   HG EAGLES BW  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30508  
WSC HEAT BC  -  1   WEST COAST WARRIORS BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 9  

11:30 AM  

30530  
JETS SC BE  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BD  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30509  
OJSC PREMIER II BD  -  0   WSC HEAT BC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 9  

2:45 PM  

30531  
HG EAGLES BW  -  0   JETS SC BE  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30510  
WEST COAST WARRIORS BS  -  3   OJSC PREMIER II BD  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30487  
SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS  -  7   LHU FALCONS BC  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30526  
FCI HEAT BE  -  5   NECAXA USA BA  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30532  
ASC EXPRESS BC  -  0   SJSC TITANS BS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30490  
CRSC BRIGADE BW  -  5   WOLFPACK WHITE BD  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30514  
CUSC CALCIO BW  -  1   NHB BLACK BD  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30520  
GLENDORA FC BA  -  4   IUSC DYNASTY BB  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30523  
JETS CHIVAS BB  -  4   SCU ARSENAL BN  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 17  

8:00 AM  

30511  
PACIFIC SC BS  -  5   SBSC WHITE BW  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30505  
NORTH IRVINE UNITED BD  -  1   PACIFIC SC BC  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30493  
MTM ARMENIA BN  -  10   JETS ELITE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30496  
MONARCAS USA BA  -  2   SWSC BB  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30499  
CSC ESPANA BARCELONA BB  -  4   UIFC AJAX BA  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30481  
IRVINE LASERS B90 BLUE BD  -  0   CQSC BW  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30484  
REVOLUTION BW  -  1   OJSC PREMIER I BC  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30547  
ARSENAL F.C. SES  -  3   LBUSC SURF SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 17  

9:30 AM  

30503  
BRM EAGLES BA  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  3   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30488  
I.E. STRIKERS WHITE BB  -  1   SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30527  
MURRIETA RANGERS AVSL BB  -  1   FCI HEAT BE  -  8   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30533  
APEX COYOTES BN  -  1   ASC EXPRESS BC  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30515  
CORONA UNITED BC  -  0   CUSC CALCIO BW  -  6   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30521  
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN  -  0   GLENDORA FC BA  -  11   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30524  
FUTURAS ESTRELLAS BA  -  3   JETS CHIVAS BB  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30491  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE BW  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 17  

11:00 AM  

30512  
ALTA LOMA AZTECS BE  -  0   PACIFIC SC BS  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30506  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   NORTH IRVINE UNITED BD  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30494  
BLAST SC BB  -  1   MTM ARMENIA BN  -  10   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30497  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   MONARCAS USA BA  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30500  
LAGUNA NIGUEL AMBUSH BS  -  2   CSC ESPANA BARCELONA BB  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30482  
AV HEAT BN  -  10   IRVINE LASERS B90 BLUE BD  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30485  
SGVSC TITANS BA  -  1   REVOLUTION BW  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30548  
GLENDORA FC BE  -  0   ARSENAL F.C. SES  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 17  

12:30 PM  

30502  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   APEX PUMAS BN  -  3   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30489  
LHU FALCONS BC  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS WHITE BB  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30528  
NECAXA USA BA  -  9   MURRIETA RANGERS AVSL BB  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30534  
SJSC TITANS BS  -  3   APEX COYOTES BN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30516  
NHB BLACK BD  -  2   CORONA UNITED BC  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30522  
IUSC DYNASTY BB  -  0   AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30525  
SCU ARSENAL BN  -  1   FUTURAS ESTRELLAS BA  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30492  
WOLFPACK WHITE BD  -  1   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30513  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  3   ALTA LOMA AZTECS BE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 17  

2:00 PM  

30517  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  5   CHINO HILLS STAMPEDE BE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30507  
PACIFIC SC BC  -  2   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30495  
JETS ELITE BE  -  7   BLAST SC BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30498  
SWSC BB  -  7   BREA BLAZE BC  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30501  
UIFC AJAX BA  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL AMBUSH BS  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30483  
CQSC BW  -  1   AV HEAT BN  -  7   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30549  
LBUSC SURF SW  -  1   GLENDORA FC BE  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30504  
APEX PUMAS BN  -  2   BRM EAGLES BA  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 17  

3:30 PM  

30486  
OJSC PREMIER I BC  -  5   SGVSC TITANS BA  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30445  
FLYERS SN  -  0   ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30451  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SW  -  2   REAL FC TOROS SS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30466  
WC EXPRESS-FIESTA SES  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  0   GIANO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30556  
SMU SCORPIONS SEN  -  0   BREA BLAZE SE  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30559  
BEACH SOCCER SEN  -  0   MVSC BRAZIL SS  -  2   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30475  
IRVINE LASERS B90 WHITE SEN  -  1   RUSC RUSH SE  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30469  
FOOTHILL STORM SEN  -  6   JUSA SELECT B-89B SS  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30538  
SO. BAY FORCE B89 G  -  7   LAGUNA BEACH SC SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30544  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-89A SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30553  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  5   SAMBA SN  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 24  

8:00 AM  

30535  
CYPRESS INVASION G  -  7   PCSC PANTHERS SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30439  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  3   GALAXY ALLIANCE SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30478  
DBWV FORCE SE  -  2   EAGLES SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30463  
GALAXY RED DEVILS SEN  -  3   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   GIANO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30442  
WSC AJAX SE  -  2   SASC STING SN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30460  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS BLUE SN  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30448  
PATEADORES SES  -  0   CFC THE WAVE SW  -  2   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30472  
ARSENAL BLUE SES  -  1   BRM TWINS FC SN  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30550  
LBUSC FORCE SEN  -  2   FRYSC RUSH SS  -  2   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30457  
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  1   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30454  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  4   CITY LEON SW  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 24  

9:30 AM  

30541  
HOTSPURS USA ELITE SES  -  2   CVU EXTREME SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30446  
SCU ARSENAL BN  -  2   FLYERS SN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30452  
HG EAGLES BW  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30467  
APEX PUMAS BN  -  0   WC EXPRESS-FIESTA SES  -  2   GIANO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30557  
SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS  -  2   SMU SCORPIONS SEN  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30560  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  2   BEACH SOCCER SEN  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30476  
PACIFIC SC BS  -  0   IRVINE LASERS B90 WHITE SEN  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30470  
PACIFIC SC BC  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM SEN  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30545  
SOUTH COAST SPEED SW  -  1   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  7   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30554  
OJSC PREMIER I BC  -  0   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 24  

11:00 AM  

30539  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   SO. BAY FORCE B89 G  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 24  

11:30 AM  

30536  
CLUB POMONA FIRE SE  -  1   CYPRESS INVASION G  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30440  
FCI HEAT BE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30479  
GLENDORA FC BA  -  5   DBWV FORCE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30464  
CSC ESPANA BARCELONA BB  -  3   GALAXY RED DEVILS SEN  -  1   GIANO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30443  
SJSC TITANS BS  -  0   WSC AJAX SE  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30461  
MONARCAS USA BA  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30449  
CUSC CALCIO BW  -  1   PATEADORES SES  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30473  
WSC HEAT BC  -  1   ARSENAL BLUE SES  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30551  
AV HEAT BN  -  2   LBUSC FORCE SEN  -  2   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30458  
MTM ARMENIA BN  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30455  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  2   DESERT UNITED SES  -  6   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 24  

12:30 PM  

30542  
CANYON PSA SS  -  1   HOTSPURS USA ELITE SES  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30447  
ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  3   SCU ARSENAL BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30453  
REAL FC TOROS SS  -  4   HG EAGLES BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30468  
PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  6   APEX PUMAS BN  -  2   GIANO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30558  
BREA BLAZE SE  -  1   SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS  -  2   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30561  
MVSC BRAZIL SS  -  1   OYSA WAVE BN  -  3   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30477  
RUSC RUSH SE  -  2   PACIFIC SC BS  -  1   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30471  
JUSA SELECT B-89B SS  -  1   PACIFIC SC BC  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30540  
LAGUNA BEACH SC SS  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30546  
JUSA SELECT B-89A SE  -  1   SOUTH COAST SPEED SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 24  

2:00 PM  

30555  
SAMBA SN  -  1   OJSC PREMIER I BC  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 24  

2:45 PM  

30537  
PCSC PANTHERS SW  -  0   CLUB POMONA FIRE SE  -  8   CYSA COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30441  
GALAXY ALLIANCE SW  -  1   FCI HEAT BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30480  
EAGLES SN  -  1   GLENDORA FC BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30465  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   CSC ESPANA BARCELONA BB  -  3   GIANO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30444  
SASC STING SN  -  6   SJSC TITANS BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30462  
AVSFC SHARKS BLUE SN  -  1   MONARCAS USA BA  -  7   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30450  
CFC THE WAVE SW  -  1   CUSC CALCIO BW  -  0   WESTMINSTER HS 1  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30474  
BRM TWINS FC SN  -  0   WSC HEAT BC  -  2   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30552  
FRYSC RUSH SS  -  1   AV HEAT BN  -  1   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30459  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  0   MTM ARMENIA BN  -  6   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30543  
CVU EXTREME SN  -  1   CANYON PSA SS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 24  

3:30 PM  

30456  
CITY LEON SW  -  2   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 3  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU DEC 8  

8:00 AM  

35069  
CFC TOROS G  -  3   MONARCAS USA BA  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 8  

8:00 AM  

35077  
CYPRESS INVASION G  -  4   ARSENAL WHITE SE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 8  

8:00 AM  

35073  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   REAL FC TOROS SS  -  5   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 8  

8:00 AM  

35065  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  5   OJSC PREMIER I BC  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 8  

9:30 AM  

35070  
SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS  -  2   WC EXPRESS-FIESTA SES  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 8  

9:30 AM  

35078  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  4   CFC THE WAVE SW  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 8  

9:30 AM  

35074  
FRYSC RUSH SS  -  0   WSC HEAT BC  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 8  

9:30 AM  

35066  
MTM ARMENIA BN  -  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 8  

11:00 AM  

35071  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   SASC STING SN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 8  

11:00 AM  

35075  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 8  

11:00 AM  

35079  
SO. BAY FORCE B89 G  -  2   GLENDORA FC BA  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 8  

11:00 AM  

35067  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   CUSC CALCIO BW  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 8  

12:30 PM  

35072  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  4   FOOTHILL STORM SEN  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 8  

12:30 PM  

35080  
HOTSPURS USA ELITE SES  -  2   OYSA WAVE BN  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 8  

12:30 PM  

35076  
ARSENAL F.C. SES  -  0   RUSC RUSH SE  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 8  

12:30 PM  

35068  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  7   CSC ESPANA BARCELONA BB  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 4  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SA DEC 14  

8:00 AM  

36057  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  0   MTM ARMENIA BN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA DEC 14  

8:00 AM  

36064  
SO. BAY FORCE B89 G  -  2   HOTSPURS USA ELITE SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 14  

9:30 AM  

36058  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   DESERT UNITED SES  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA DEC 14  

9:30 AM  

36063  
CYPRESS INVASION G  -  3   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 14  

11:00 AM  

36059  
CFC TOROS G  -  3   SC STORM U-13 BLUE BS  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA DEC 14  

11:00 AM  

36062  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   RUSC RUSH SE  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 14  

12:30 PM  

36060  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  3   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA DEC 14  

12:30 PM  

36061  
REAL FC TOROS SS  -  5   WSC HEAT BC  -  4   CYSA COMPLEX 7  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA DEC 14  

2:00 PM  

37031  
MTM ARMENIA BN  -  4   SO. BAY FORCE B89 G  -  1   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA DEC 14  

2:00 PM  

37032  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   CYPRESS INVASION G  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 14  

3:30 PM  

37033  
CFC TOROS G  -  4   SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   CYSA COMPLEX 8  
SA DEC 14  

3:30 PM  

37034  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  0   REAL FC TOROS SS  -  2   CYSA COMPLEX 7  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SU DEC 15  

8:00 AM  

38015  
MTM ARMENIA BN  -  2   REAL FC TOROS SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 15  

8:00 AM  

38016  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   CFC TOROS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU DEC 15  

12 NOON  

39008  
MTM ARMENIA BN  -  0   CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    CELTIC HARPS