COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2002

EL POTRERO PARK 1
UPDATED APRIL 24, 2003

TIME

GAME # 

HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM BRACKET
 
SEPTEMBER 7, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

15468

Moreno Valley Heat   MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM

11898

Moreno Valley Heat   Glendora FC   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM

17908

IUSC Dynasty   BRM Lazio FC   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM

20126

Moreno Valley Heat Red   RC Santos   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 
SEPTEMBER 8, 2002   Sunday
 9:00 AM

15473

MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   Hesperia Express   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
10:45 AM

15457

Moreno Valley Heat   I.E. Strikers   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 
SEPTEMBER 14, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

14692

Moreno Valley Heat   I.E. Strikers Girls89   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM

13969

Moreno Valley Heat   Jets Elite   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM

11887

Moreno Valley Heat   Desert United SC   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM

13777

IUSC Dynasty   SWSC   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 
SEPTEMBER 15, 2002   Sunday
 9:00 AM

20128

Moreno Valley Heat Red   RUSC Impact   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM

15469

Moreno Valley Heat   Perris Jr.   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM

18529

Moreno Valley Heat   SWSC   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 
SEPTEMBER 21, 2002   Saturday
 NOON

11899

Moreno Valley Heat   Claremont Stars White   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM

15480

MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   Hesperia Express White   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 3:15 PM

18553

Moreno Valley Heat   Alta Loma Aztecs   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 
SEPTEMBER 29, 2002   Sunday
 9:00 AM

18516

Moreno Valley Heat   Celtic Hoops   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
10:45 AM

15467

Moreno Valley Heat   Colton Road Runners   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM

18938

Moreno Valley Heat White   Jets SC   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 
OCTOBER 5, 2002   Saturday
10:00 AM

11895

Moreno Valley Heat   Los Gauchos   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM

14698

Moreno Valley Heat   Corona United White   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM

20085

Moreno Valley Heat Red   Nitemares   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM

13962

Moreno Valley Heat   Claremont Stars   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 
OCTOBER 6, 2002   Sunday
 9:00 AM

18940

Moreno Valley Heat White   Jets Warriors   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM

15496

MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   Moreno Valley Heat   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 
OCTOBER 12, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

18538

Moreno Valley Heat   A V Storm White   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM

14677

Moreno Valley Heat   Beaumont Soccer Club   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM

13972

Moreno Valley Heat   Jets SC   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM

17878

IUSC Dynasty   FRYSC Rangers   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 
OCTOBER 13, 2002   Sunday
10:30 AM

15505

MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   Alta Loma Aztecs-FM   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:15 PM

19888

Moreno Valley Heat Red   IUSC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM

20104

Moreno Valley Heat Red   Corona United   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 
OCTOBER 19, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

13979

Moreno Valley Heat   Glendora FC   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM

14716

Moreno Valley Heat   Rialto Fire-SC   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 
OCTOBER 20, 2002   Sunday
 9:00 AM

15492

Moreno Valley Heat   Hesperia Express   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
10:45 AM

19902

Moreno Valley Heat Red   LEVSC Storm   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM

18942

Moreno Valley Heat White   Glendora FC   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 
OCTOBER 26, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

15510

MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   Colton Road Runners   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM

18549

Moreno Valley Heat   Corinthians Revenge   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM

17472

Colton   Desert United   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM

13149

Colton Fire   Corinthians No Mercy   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 
OCTOBER 27, 2002   Sunday
 9:00 AM

20119

Moreno Valley Heat Red   Glendora FC   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM

14723

Moreno Valley Heat   Corona United Blue   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM

13985

Moreno Valley Heat   Alta Loma Aztecs   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 
NOVEMBER 2, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

14727

Moreno Valley Heat   Claremont Stars Red   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM

18551

Moreno Valley Heat   Desert United Red   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM

11922

Moreno Valley Heat   SWSC   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM

13812

IUSC Dynasty   Beaumont Lightning   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:45 PM

12183

IUSC   Flyers   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 
NOVEMBER 3, 2002   Sunday
 9:00 AM

15512

MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   Perris Jr.   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
10:45 AM

15494

Moreno Valley Heat   Hesperia Express White   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM

17895

IUSC Dynasty   FCI Dragons   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 
NOVEMBER 9, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

20131

Moreno Valley Heat Red   Rialto Fontana Flash   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM

18944

Moreno Valley Heat White   Jets Brazil   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON

19897

Moreno Valley Heat Red   Corona United   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM

15490

MorenoValleyHeatBarcelona   I.E. Strikers   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 
NOVEMBER 23, 2002   Saturday
 8:00 AM

14711

Moreno Valley Heat   Desert United   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM

13994

Moreno Valley Heat   FCI Heat   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM

11925

Moreno Valley Heat   ASC Express Red   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST